You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VIJAYAWADA to HYDERABAD

SC DURONTO EXP - 22203

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:55

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 06:15

Rs. 895

5hour 20minute

Operates:

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:10

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 11:45

Rs. 150

5hour 35minute

Operates:

SC INTERCITY - 12795

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:30

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:10

Rs. 135

5hour 40minute

Operates:

COCANADA EXP - 12775

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:15

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 06:55

Rs. 645

5hour 40minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:25

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:10

Rs. 445

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12709

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:35

Rs. 255

5hour 45minute

Operates:

GNT SC EXP - 12705

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:50

Rs. 150

5hour 50minute

Operates:

GODAVARI EXP - 12727

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:55

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 250

5hour 50minute

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12759

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:20

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:15

Rs. 250

5hour 55minute

Operates:

BZA SNSI EXP - 17208

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:30

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:25

Rs. 225

5hour 55minute

Operates:

COA SNSI EXP - 17206

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:30

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:25

Rs. 225

5hour 55minute

Operates:

HYDERABAD EXP - 12603

TENALI JN (TEL) - 23:17

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 235

5hour 58minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:35

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:35

Rs. 240

6hour

Operates:

VSKP LTT EXPRES - 18519

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:55

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 12:55

Rs. 220

6hour

Operates:

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:30

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 06:35

Rs. 255

6hour 5minute

Operates:

NS NSL EXP - 17213

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:05

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:10

Rs. 220

6hour 5minute

Operates:

VSKP SC SPL - 08501

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:35

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 11:45

Rs. 130

6hour 10minute

Operates:

VSKP SNSI EX - 18503

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:20

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:30

Rs. 220

6hour 10minute

Operates:

SHM SC WKLY EXP - 22849

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:50

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:00

Rs. 250

6hour 10minute

Operates:

VSKP SC AC EXP - 12783

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:30

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:40

Rs. 635

6hour 10minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:20

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 11:35

Rs. 225

6hour 15minute

Operates:

PADMAVATHI EXP - 12763

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:50(day 2)

Rs. 255

6hour 15minute

Operates:

MTM SC EXP - 17249

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:50

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:05(day 2)

Rs. 220

6hour 15minute

Operates:

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733

TENALI JN (TEL) - 00:10

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 06:25

Rs. 235

6hour 15minute

Operates:

NS HYDRABAD EXP - 17255

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:35

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 04:55(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 20minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:35

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:00

Rs. 225

6hour 25minute

Operates:

GHY SC EXPRESS - 12514

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 250

6hour 25minute

Operates:

SABARI EXPRESS - 17229

TENALI JN (TEL) - 06:44

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 13:10

Rs. 205

6hour 26minute

Operates:

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:05

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:35

Rs. 210

6hour 30minute

Operates:

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12805

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:10

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:45

Rs. 145

6hour 35minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:45

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:20

Rs. 225

6hour 35minute

Operates:

BBS PUNE EXP - 22882

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:40

Rs. 240

6hour 40minute

Operates:

SHM SC AC EXP - 12773

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:15

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:00

Rs. 635

6hour 45minute

Operates:

GOLCONDA EXP - 17201

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 13:45

Rs. 135

6hour 45minute

Operates:

VISAKHA EXPRESS - 17015

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:45

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:30

Rs. 210

6hour 45minute

Operates:

TATA KCG SPL - 07439

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:10

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 50minute

Operates:

VSKP NED EXPRES - 18509

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:50

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:00

Rs. 220

7hour 10minute

Operates:

KRISHNA EXPRESS - 17405

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:30

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:40

Rs. 135

7hour 10minute

Operates:

NAGAVALI EXPRES - 18309

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:50

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:00

Rs. 220

7hour 10minute

Operates:

COA LTT EXPRES - 17221

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:20

Rs. 210

7hour 20minute

Operates:

NS NSL EXP - 17231

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:05

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:30

Rs. 210

7hour 25minute

Operates:

TPTY NSL SPL - 07417

TENALI JN (TEL) - 12:43

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:15

Rs. 205

7hour 32minute

Operates:

RAL SC PASSENGE - 57652

TENALI JN (TEL) - 08:15

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:10

Rs. 75

8hour 55minute

Operates:

RAL SC FASTPASS - 57619

TENALI JN (TEL) - 22:25

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 135

9hour 30minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:00

WARANGAL (WL) - 14:39

Rs. 730

BANGLORE RAJDHN - 22694

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 16:07

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:35

Rs. 650

6hour 35minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:15

WARANGAL (WL) - 13:00

Rs. 190

SKZR-SC-INTERCITY - 17012

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 14:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:00

Rs. 60

6hour 45minute

Operates:

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:05

WARANGAL (WL) - 04:58

Rs. 190

NDKD-MRGA PASS - 77678

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 06:52

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 09:20

Rs. 25

7hour 15minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:30

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 195

MUGR SC EXPRESS - 17025

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 01:45(day 2)

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 140

7hour 15minute

Operates:

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:05

WARANGAL (WL) - 04:58

Rs. 190

AP SMPRK KRANTI - 12708

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 07:00

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 09:25

Rs. 170

7hour 20minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:15

WARANGAL (WL) - 13:00

Rs. 190

PUSHPULL - 67267

WARANGAL (WL) - 14:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:35

Rs. 35

7hour 20minute

Operates: