You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VIJAYAWADA to KATPADI JN

SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 02853

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:45

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 20:18

Rs. 330

7hour 33minute

Operates:

HWH YPR AC EXP - 22863

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:45

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 12:20

Rs. 850

7hour 35minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:00

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 23:18

Rs. 310

8hour 18minute

Operates:

SABARI EXP - 17230

TENALI JN (TEL) - 18:10

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 02:33(day 2)

Rs. 265

8hour 23minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:40

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:08

Rs. 300

8hour 28minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:20

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 03:48(day 2)

Rs. 280

8hour 28minute

Operates:

BSP TEN EXPRESS - 22619

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 11:30

Rs. 330

8hour 30minute

Operates:

LKO YPR SUP EXP - 12540

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 11:30

Rs. 310

8hour 30minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12254

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 330

8hour 30minute

Operates:

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:55

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 20:28

Rs. 310

8hour 33minute

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:00

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 19:33

Rs. 310

8hour 33minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 19:20

Rs. 310

8hour 40minute

Operates:

NZM KCVL SPL - 04426

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 19:20

Rs. 790

8hour 40minute

Operates:

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 19:20

Rs. 310

8hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 03:48(day 2)

Rs. 310

8hour 43minute

Operates:

BBS BNC SUP EXP - 12845

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:55

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 310

8hour 45minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 12889

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:45

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 310

8hour 45minute

Operates:

HTE BNC EXP - 18637

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:45

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 280

8hour 45minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:55

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 310

8hour 45minute

Operates:

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:45

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 00:33(day 2)

Rs. 310

8hour 48minute

Operates:

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:00

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 310

8hour 50minute

Operates:

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:45

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 13:40

Rs. 900

8hour 55minute

Operates:

NTSK SBC EXPRES - 15902

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 06:50(day 2)

Rs. 315

8hour 55minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 06:50(day 2)

Rs. 195

8hour 55minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 06:50(day 2)

Rs. 195

8hour 55minute

Operates:

BSP ERS S F EXP - 22815

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:35

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 11:30

Rs. 330

8hour 55minute

Operates:

SHESHADRI EXP - 17210

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:05

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 280

8hour 55minute

Operates:

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 12510

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 06:50(day 2)

Rs. 345

8hour 55minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:30

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:28

Rs. 345

8hour 58minute

Operates:

PPTA YPR EXP - 22351

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:30

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:28

Rs. 345

8hour 58minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXPRESS - 16688

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 08:52(day 2)

Rs. 280

9hour 7minute

Operates:

VSKP QLN EXP - 18567

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:10

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 00:18(day 2)

Rs. 300

9hour 8minute

Operates:

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:20

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 04:38(day 2)

Rs. 345

9hour 18minute

Operates:

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:20

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 04:38(day 2)

Rs. 345

9hour 18minute

Operates:

SHM TVC SF EXP - 22642

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:55

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 06:23(day 2)

Rs. 345

9hour 28minute

Operates:

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:55

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 06:23(day 2)

Rs. 315

9hour 28minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 22644

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:55

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 06:23(day 2)

Rs. 345

9hour 28minute

Operates:

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:25

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 15:58

Rs. 345

9hour 33minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 12:33

Rs. 285

9hour 33minute

Operates:

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:50

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 18:25

Rs. 310

9hour 35minute

Operates:

PRR VM EXPRES - 22605

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:50

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 18:25

Rs. 330

9hour 35minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 345

9hour 40minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 345

9hour 40minute

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 345

9hour 40minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 345

9hour 40minute

Operates:

JP CBE SUP EXP - 12970

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:20

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 12:08

Rs. 345

9hour 48minute

Operates:

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:20

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 315

11hour 5minute

Operates:

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:20

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 04:28(day 2)

Rs. 315

11hour 8minute

Operates:

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 20:15

Rs. 510

ALLEPPEY EXP - 22639

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 20:45

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 22:33

Rs. 170

8hour 3minute

Operates:

MAS DURONTO EXP - 12270

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 20:10

Rs.  

ALLEPPEY EXP - 22639

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 20:45

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 22:33

Rs. 170

8hour 3minute

Operates: