Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VIJAYAWADA to KHAMMAM

Sort on:  

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

205

251

46

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

MQ BGKT EXP - 16864

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:25

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 04:11

140

46minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

75

139

64

2

535

0

3A,2A,1A

COCANADA EXP - 12775

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:15

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 02:19

535

1hour 4minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

845

910

65

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

NS NSL EXP - 17213

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:05

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 15:10

140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

985

1050

65

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:25

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 17:30

140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

985

1050

65

0

140

0

SL,2A

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:25

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 17:30

140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

985

1050

65

0

140

0

SL,3A

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:25

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 17:30

140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

1420

46

66

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

PADMAVATHI EXP - 12763

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:40

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 00:46(day 2)

170

1hour 6minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

675

741

66

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:15

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 12:21

140

1hour 6minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

385

452

67

1

80

0

2S,CC

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:25

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 07:32

80

1hour 7minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

1220

1288

68

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:20

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 21:28

140

1hour 8minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

80

148

68

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHARMINAR EXP - 12759

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:20

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 02:28

170

1hour 8minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

860

929

69

0

535

0

3A,2A,1A

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 15:29

535

1hour 9minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

1005

1074

69

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 17:54

170

1hour 9minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

945

1014

69

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:45

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 16:54

140

1hour 9minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

90

159

69

2

535

0

3A,2A,1A

VSKP SC AC EXP - 12783

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:30

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 02:39

535

1hour 9minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

960

1029

69

0

80

0

2S,CC

GNT SC EXP - 12705

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:00

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 17:09

80

1hour 9minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

630

700

70

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

COA SNSI EXP - 17206

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:30

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 11:40

140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

380

450

70

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:20

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 07:30

170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

245

315

70

1

535

0

3A,2A,1A

ANUVRAT EXPRESS - 22631

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:05

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 05:15

535

1hour 10minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

630

700

70

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BZA SNSI EXP - 17208

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:30

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 11:40

140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

380

450

70

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:20

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 07:30

170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

380

450

70

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:20

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 07:30

170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

380

450

70

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:20

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 07:30

170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

920

991

71

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP SNSI EX - 18503

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:20

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 16:31

140

1hour 11minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

1275

1348

73

0

25

0

UR

KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP - 04425

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:15

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 22:28

25

1hour 13minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

125

198

73

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:05

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 03:18

170

1hour 13minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

1335

1408

73

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

TPTY NED EXP - 07608

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:15

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 23:28

140

1hour 13minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

1400

33

73

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12709

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:20

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 00:33(day 2)

170

1hour 13minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

320

393

73

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:20

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 06:33

140

1hour 13minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

890

964

74

0

140

0

SL,3A

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:50

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 16:04

140

1hour 14minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

890

964

74

0

140

0

SL,3A

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:50

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 16:04

140

1hour 14minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

145

219

74

2

245

0

3A

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:25

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 03:39

245

1hour 14minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

15

89

74

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP GIMB EXP - 18501

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:15

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 01:29

140

1hour 14minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

1385

20

75

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

PATLIPUTRAEXP - 22352

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:05

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 00:20(day 2)

170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

1435

73

78

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GODAVARI EXP - 12727

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:55

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 01:13(day 2)

170

1hour 18minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

30

108

78

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:30

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 01:48

170

1hour 18minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

1365

4

79

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MTM SC SF EXP - 12749

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:45

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 00:04(day 2)

170

1hour 19minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

290

369

79

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

TPTY KRMR EXP - 12761

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:50

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 06:09

170

1hour 19minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

205

284

79

2

140

0

SL

TPTY HYB SPL - 07146

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:25

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 04:44

140

1hour 19minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

20

99

79

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:20

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 01:39

170

1hour 19minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

335

415

80

1

65

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

VSKP SC SPL - 08501

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:35

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 06:55

65

1hour 20minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

1330

1410

80

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

MS JODHPUR EXP - 22663

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:10

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 23:30

170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

810

894

84

0

65

0

2S,SL,CC,3A

KRISHNA EXPRESS - 17405

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:30

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 14:54

65

1hour 24minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

1290

1377

87

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:30

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 22:57

170

1hour 27minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

420

515

95

0

65

0

2S,CC

GOLCONDA EXP - 17201

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:00

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 08:35

65

1hour 35minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

780

883

103

0

25

0

UR

PASS - 57238

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:00

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 14:43

25

1hour 43minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

600

720

120

1

25

0

UR

PASS - 77254

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:00

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 12:00

25

2hour

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

480

603

123

1

25

0

UR

BZA-BDCR PASS - 77292

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:00

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 10:03

25

2hour 3minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

1095

1219

124

1

25

0

UR

PUSHPULL - 67272

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:15

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 20:19

25

2hour 4minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

KHAMMAM

875

1193

WARANGAL

318

4

270

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:35

WARANGAL (WL) - 17:30

190

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12714

WARANGAL (WL) - 18:22

KHAMMAM (KMT) - 19:53

80

5hour 18minute

Operates: