You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VIJAYAWADA to NELLORE

SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 02853

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:45

NELLORE (NLR) - 15:20

Rs. 210

2hour 35minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:40

NELLORE (NLR) - 10:34

Rs. 180

2hour 54minute

Operates:

PPTA YPR EXP - 22351

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:30

NELLORE (NLR) - 10:24

Rs. 210

2hour 54minute

Operates:

NJP MAS EXPRESS - 22612

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:40

NELLORE (NLR) - 10:34

Rs. 210

2hour 54minute

Operates:

PURI CHENNAI EX - 22859

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:40

NELLORE (NLR) - 10:34

Rs. 210

2hour 54minute

Operates:

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12734

TENALI JN (TEL) - 00:02

NELLORE (NLR) - 02:57

Rs. 195

2hour 55minute

Operates:

BGKT MQ EXPRESS - 16863

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:45

NELLORE (NLR) - 05:43

Rs. 180

2hour 58minute

Operates:

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:45

NELLORE (NLR) - 05:43

Rs. 535

2hour 58minute

Operates:

JP MADRAS EXP - 12968

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:20

NELLORE (NLR) - 05:19

Rs. 210

2hour 59minute

Operates:

JP CBE SUP EXP - 12970

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:20

NELLORE (NLR) - 05:19

Rs. 210

2hour 59minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EXP - 12604

TENALI JN (TEL) - 23:12

NELLORE (NLR) - 02:12(day 2)

Rs. 195

3hour

Operates:

HWH-MAS AC SF SPL - 00841

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:00

NELLORE (NLR) - 11:00

Rs. 535

3hour

Operates:

JU MS EXPRESS - 16126

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:55

NELLORE (NLR) - 12:57

Rs. 180

3hour 2minute

Operates:

NTSK SBC EXPRES - 15902

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

NELLORE (NLR) - 00:58(day 2)

Rs. 180

3hour 3minute

Operates:

SABARI EXP - 17230

TENALI JN (TEL) - 18:10

NELLORE (NLR) - 21:14

Rs. 165

3hour 4minute

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:00

NELLORE (NLR) - 14:07

Rs. 210

3hour 7minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:20

NELLORE (NLR) - 22:27

Rs. 180

3hour 7minute

Operates:

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

NELLORE (NLR) - 22:13

Rs. 210

3hour 8minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:00

NELLORE (NLR) - 18:08

Rs. 210

3hour 8minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12254

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

NELLORE (NLR) - 22:14

Rs. 210

3hour 9minute

Operates:

HTE BNC EXP - 18637

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:45

NELLORE (NLR) - 18:55

Rs. 180

3hour 10minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:35

NELLORE (NLR) - 04:46

Rs. 210

3hour 11minute

Operates:

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:45

NELLORE (NLR) - 18:56

Rs. 210

3hour 11minute

Operates:

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:45

NELLORE (NLR) - 18:56

Rs. 210

3hour 11minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 12889

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:45

NELLORE (NLR) - 18:56

Rs. 210

3hour 11minute

Operates:

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:40

NELLORE (NLR) - 03:51

Rs. 210

3hour 11minute

Operates:

BBS TPTY EXPRES - 22871

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:55

NELLORE (NLR) - 05:07

Rs. 210

3hour 12minute

Operates:

BBS PDY EXPRESS - 12898

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:35

NELLORE (NLR) - 04:47

Rs. 210

3hour 12minute

Operates:

BBS TPTY SUP EX - 22879

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:55

NELLORE (NLR) - 05:07

Rs. 210

3hour 12minute

Operates:

BBS RMM EXPRESS - 18496

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:35

NELLORE (NLR) - 04:47

Rs. 180

3hour 12minute

Operates:

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:00

NELLORE (NLR) - 20:12

Rs. 210

3hour 12minute

Operates:

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:35

NELLORE (NLR) - 04:47

Rs. 210

3hour 12minute

Operates:

BSP MAS EXP - 12851

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:35

NELLORE (NLR) - 04:47

Rs. 210

3hour 12minute

Operates:

G T EXPRESS - 12616

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:25

NELLORE (NLR) - 02:38(day 2)

Rs. 210

3hour 13minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:18

Rs. 210

3hour 13minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:18

Rs. 210

3hour 13minute

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10

NELLORE (NLR) - 04:23

Rs. 210

3hour 13minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:19

Rs. 210

3hour 14minute

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:19

Rs. 210

3hour 14minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:55

NELLORE (NLR) - 00:11(day 2)

Rs. 210

3hour 16minute

Operates:

BBS BNC SUP EXP - 12845

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:55

NELLORE (NLR) - 00:12(day 2)

Rs. 210

3hour 17minute

Operates:

SHESHADRI EXP - 17210

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:05

NELLORE (NLR) - 02:23(day 2)

Rs. 180

3hour 18minute

Operates:

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

NELLORE (NLR) - 00:02(day 2)

Rs. 210

3hour 22minute

Operates:

SRC MAS AC EXP - 22807

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:10

NELLORE (NLR) - 18:34

Rs. 535

3hour 24minute

Operates:

MUV RMM EXP - 15120

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00

NELLORE (NLR) - 06:27

Rs. 180

3hour 27minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00

NELLORE (NLR) - 06:28

Rs. 180

3hour 28minute

Operates:

PINAKINI EXP - 12711

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:00

NELLORE (NLR) - 09:28

Rs. 120

3hour 28minute

Operates:

MTM TPTY EXP - 17402

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

NELLORE (NLR) - 01:08(day 2)

Rs. 180

3hour 28minute

Operates:

NS TPTY EXP - 17404

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

NELLORE (NLR) - 01:08(day 2)

Rs. 180

3hour 28minute

Operates:

SRC PDY SPL - 06009

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:20

NELLORE (NLR) - 12:50

Rs. 180

3hour 30minute

Operates: