You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VIJAYAWADA to RAJAHMUNDRY

MAS HWH AC SF SPL - 00842

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 535

1hour 50minute

Operates:

SC VSKP AC EXP - 12784

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:05

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:05

Rs. 535

2hour

Operates:

LTT COA EXPRESS - 17222

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:05

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 11:05

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

ERS HWH EXPRESS - 02854

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:45

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 04:50

Rs. 170

2hour 5minute

Operates:

MAS SRC AC EXP - 22808

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:35

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 16:40

Rs. 535

2hour 5minute

Operates:

SC GHY EXP - 12513

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:20

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:25

Rs. 170

2hour 5minute

Operates:

BNC HATIA EXP - 18638

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:35

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 16:40

Rs. 140

2hour 5minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:20

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:27

Rs. 170

2hour 7minute

Operates:

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:20

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:27

Rs. 170

2hour 7minute

Operates:

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:25

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:32

Rs. 170

2hour 7minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:20

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:27

Rs. 95

2hour 7minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 22641

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:00

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 19:10

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:00

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 19:10

Rs. 95

2hour 10minute

Operates:

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:00

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 19:10

Rs. 170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

MUZAFFARPUR EXP - 15227

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:00

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 19:10

Rs. 140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW TINSUKIA EX - 15901

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:00

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 19:10

Rs. 140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12664

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:40

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:51

Rs. 170

2hour 11minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 04:06

Rs. 295

2hour 11minute

Operates:

TPTY BBS EXP - 22872

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:25

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:36

Rs. 170

2hour 11minute

Operates:

OKHA PURI EXP - 18402

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:25

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:36

Rs. 140

2hour 11minute

Operates:

TPTY BBS SF EX - 22880

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:25

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:36

Rs. 170

2hour 11minute

Operates:

PDY BBS EXPRESS - 12897

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:40

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:51

Rs. 170

2hour 11minute

Operates:

SC SHM WKLY EX - 22850

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:25

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:36

Rs. 170

2hour 11minute

Operates:

DIBRUGARH EXP - 15929

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:40

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:51

Rs. 140

2hour 11minute

Operates:

CAPE HOWRAH EXP - 12666

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:40

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:51

Rs. 170

2hour 11minute

Operates:

SC SHM AC EXP - 12774

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:25

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:36

Rs. 535

2hour 11minute

Operates:

KCG-TATA HSPL - 07438

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:35

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:46

Rs. 140

2hour 11minute

Operates:

QLN VSKP EXP - 18568

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:25

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:36

Rs. 140

2hour 11minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15629

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:40

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:51

Rs. 140

2hour 11minute

Operates:

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:25

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:36

Rs. 170

2hour 11minute

Operates:

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12806

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:40

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:53

Rs. 95

2hour 13minute

Operates:

SC GHY SPL - 07149

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:10

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 16:25

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

VISAKAPATNAM EX - 22870

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:15

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 06:30

Rs. 170

2hour 15minute

Operates:

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 12829

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:15

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 06:30

Rs. 170

2hour 15minute

Operates:

TPTY SRC SUP EX - 22856

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:11

Rs. 170

2hour 16minute

Operates:

VSG HOWRAH EXP - 18048

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:11

Rs. 140

2hour 16minute

Operates:

RATNACHAL EXP - 12718

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:21

Rs. 95

2hour 16minute

Operates:

YPR HATIA EXP - 12836

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:11(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 16minute

Operates:

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:11(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 16minute

Operates:

MAS SHM EXP - 22826

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:01(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 16minute

Operates:

BHUBANESHWAR EX - 12846

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:11(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 16minute

Operates:

PURULIA EXPRESS - 22606

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:01(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 16minute

Operates:

KHARAGPUR EXP - 22604

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:01(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 16minute

Operates:

MAS PURI EXPRES - 22860

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:01(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 16minute

Operates:

DBRG VIVEK EXP - 15905

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:01(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 16minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12253

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:11

Rs. 170

2hour 16minute

Operates:

MAS ASN EXPRESS - 12375

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:11(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 16minute

Operates:

YPR TATA EXP - 12890

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:11(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 16minute

Operates:

HALDIA EXPRESS - 22613

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:11(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 16minute

Operates:

MAS VSKP EXP - 22802

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:00

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:18

Rs. 170

2hour 18minute

Operates: