Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VIJAYAWADA to SAMALKOT JN

Sort on:  

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

315

468

153

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

KJM BBS SUVIDHA - 82842

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:15

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 07:48

170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1365

85

160

1

535

0

3A,2A,1A

YPRKYQ AC EXP - 12551

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:45

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 01:25(day 2)

535

2hour 40minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

875

1038

163

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BNC HATIA EXP - 18638

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:35

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 17:18

140

2hour 43minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

5

169

164

2

535

0

3A,2A,1A

SC VSKP AC EXP - 12784

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:05

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 02:49

535

2hour 44minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

875

1039

164

0

535

0

3A,2A,1A

MAS SRC AC EXP - 22808

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:35

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 17:19

535

2hour 44minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1140

1310

170

0

535

0

3A,2A

ERS HATIA EXP - 22838

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:00

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 21:50

535

2hour 50minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1165

1335

170

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

QLN VSKP EXP - 18568

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:25

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 22:15

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

685

856

171

0

535

0

3A,2A,1A

SC SHM AC EXP - 12774

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:25

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 14:16

535

2hour 51minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

115

286

171

2

340

0

3A

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:55

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 04:46

340

2hour 51minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1165

1336

171

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

TPTY BBS SF EX - 22880

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:25

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 22:16

170

2hour 51minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

340

511

171

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

PDY BBS EXPRESS - 12897

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:40

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 08:31

170

2hour 51minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1165

1336

171

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

TPTY BBS EXP - 22872

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:25

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 22:16

170

2hour 51minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

685

857

172

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:25

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 14:17

170

2hour 52minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1165

1337

172

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

OKHA PURI EXP - 18402

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:25

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 22:17

140

2hour 52minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1175

1347

172

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KCG TATA EXP - 07438

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:35

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 22:27

140

2hour 52minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

295

468

173

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP SUVIDHA - 82856

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:55

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 07:48

140

2hour 53minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

820

993

173

0

105

0

2S,CC

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12806

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:40

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 16:33

105

2hour 53minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

255

429

174

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

VISAKAPATNAM EX - 22870

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:15

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 07:09

170

2hour 54minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1315

51

176

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR HATIA EXP - 12836

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 00:51(day 2)

170

2hour 56minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1315

51

176

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BHUBANESHWAR EX - 12846

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 00:51(day 2)

170

2hour 56minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1425

161

176

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DBRG VIVEK EXP - 15905

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 02:41(day 2)

140

2hour 56minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1315

51

176

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 00:51(day 2)

170

2hour 56minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1425

161

176

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

MAS PURI EXPRES - 22860

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 02:41(day 2)

170

2hour 56minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

175

351

176

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VSG HOWRAH EXP - 18048

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:55

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 05:51

140

2hour 56minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1425

161

176

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

MAS SHM EXP - 22826

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 02:41(day 2)

170

2hour 56minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1315

51

176

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

MAS ASN EXPRESS - 12375

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 00:51(day 2)

170

2hour 56minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

300

478

178

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

MAS VSKP EXP - 22802

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:00

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 07:58

170

2hour 58minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

860

1038

178

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 17:18

140

2hour 58minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

365

546

181

1

105

0

2S,CC

RATNACHAL EXP - 12718

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 09:06

105

3hour 1minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1300

41

181

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 00:41(day 2)

170

3hour 1minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1400

143

183

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GODAVARI EXP - 12728

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:20

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 02:23(day 2)

170

3hour 3minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

580

763

183

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:40

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 12:43

170

3hour 3minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

545

730

185

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT COA EXPRESS - 17222

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:05

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 12:10

140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

415

601

186

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

PRASANTHI EXP - 18464

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:55

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 10:01

140

3hour 6minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

940

1130

190

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SNSI VSKP EXP - 18504

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:40

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 18:50

140

3hour 10minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

940

1130

190

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SNSI COA EXP - 17205

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:40

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 18:50

140

3hour 10minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

425

616

191

0

90

0

UR

KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS - 12862

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:05

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 10:16

90

3hour 11minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

400

592

192

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:40

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 09:52

170

3hour 12minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1035

1228

193

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:15

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 20:28

140

3hour 13minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

195

390

195

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:15

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 06:30

170

3hour 15minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1010

1205

195

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:50

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 20:05

140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

750

948

198

1

535

0

3A,2A,1A

A P EXP - 22416

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 15:48

535

3hour 18minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

460

662

202

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GIMB VSKP EXP - 18502

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:40

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 11:02

140

3hour 22minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1410

173

203

2

90

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

TPTY VSKP SPL - 08574

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:30

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 02:53(day 2)

90

3hour 23minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

1375

140

205

2

90

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

SC VSKP SPL - 08502

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:55

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 02:20(day 2)

90

3hour 25minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

210

416

206

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

TIRUMALA EXP - 17487

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:30

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 06:56

140

3hour 26minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

770

978

208

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR TATA EXP - 18112

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:50

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 16:18

140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

450

660

210

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:30

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 11:00

140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

980

1190

210

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:20

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 19:50

170

3hour 30minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

SAMALKOT JN

900

1111

211

1

340

0

3A

PURI GARIB RATH - 22884

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:00

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 18:31

340

3hour 31minute

Operates: