You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VIJAYAWADA to TIRUPATI

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:00

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 20:52

Rs. 265

5hour 52minute

Operates:

SABARI EXP - 17230

TENALI JN (TEL) - 18:10

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 225

6hour

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:20

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 235

6hour

Operates:

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12734

TENALI JN (TEL) - 00:02

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 06:05

Rs. 255

6hour 3minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 16:50

Rs. 265

6hour 10minute

Operates:

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 16:50

Rs. 265

6hour 10minute

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:00

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 17:10

Rs. 265

6hour 10minute

Operates:

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:45

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 22:00

Rs. 265

6hour 15minute

Operates:

HTE BNC EXP - 18637

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:45

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 22:00

Rs. 235

6hour 15minute

Operates:

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 15minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 12889

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:45

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 22:00

Rs. 265

6hour 15minute

Operates:

SHESHADRI EXP - 17210

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:05

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 235

6hour 20minute

Operates:

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:40

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 07:00

Rs. 265

6hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:00

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 23:20

Rs. 265

6hour 20minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXPRESS - 16688

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 06:05(day 2)

Rs. 235

6hour 20minute

Operates:

KRMR TPTY EXP - 12762

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:45

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 08:10

Rs. 265

6hour 25minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:55

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 30minute

Operates:

BBS BNC SUP EXP - 12845

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:55

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 30minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 09:50

Rs. 235

6hour 50minute

Operates:

NS TPTY EXP - 17404

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 235

6hour 55minute

Operates:

MTM TPTY EXP - 17402

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 235

6hour 55minute

Operates:

SRC TPTY SF EXP - 22855

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:00

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 18:00

Rs. 265

7hour

Operates:

BBS TPTY EXPRES - 22871

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:55

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 09:25

Rs. 265

7hour 30minute

Operates:

BBS TPTY SUP EX - 22879

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:55

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 09:25

Rs. 265

7hour 30minute

Operates:

VSKP TPTY SPL - 08573

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 13:25

Rs. 145

7hour 55minute

Operates:

TIRUMALA EXPRES - 17488

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:15

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 235

8hour 5minute

Operates:

VSKP-TPTY SUVIDHA - 82851

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:20

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 13:25

Rs. 130

8hour 5minute

Operates:

KRISHNA EXP - 17406

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:15

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 21:25

Rs. 140

8hour 10minute

Operates:

BSP TPTY EXPRES - 17481

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:20

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 16:35

Rs. 235

8hour 15minute

Operates:

PURI TPTY EXP - 17479

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:20

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 16:35

Rs. 235

8hour 15minute

Operates:

PAAS - 57330

TENALI JN (TEL) - 02:15

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 11:55

Rs. 70

9hour 40minute

Operates:

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:40

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 155

11hour 10minute

Operates:

SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 02853

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:45

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 18:30

Rs. 265

TPTY PASS - 57430

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 19:32

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 19:55

Rs. 5

7hour 10minute

Operates:

SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 02853

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:45

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 18:30

Rs. 265

TIRUPATHY EXP - 16203

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 19:35

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 20:10

Rs. 45

7hour 25minute

Operates:

HWH YPR AC EXP - 22863

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:45

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:25

Rs. 670

VM-TPTY PASS - 56882

KOTALA (KEN) - 11:41

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 12:40

Rs. 10

7hour 55minute

Operates:

HWH-MAS AC SF SPL - 00841

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:00

NELLORE (NLR) - 11:00

Rs. 535

NLR-TPTY PASSR. - 66034

NELLORE (NLR) - 12:30

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 15:55

Rs. 30

7hour 55minute

Operates:

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:55

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 18:15

Rs. 265

TPTY PASS - 57430

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 19:32

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 19:55

Rs. 5

8hour

Operates:

SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 02853

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:45

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 18:30

Rs. 265

KACHEGUDA EXP - 17651

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 20:10

KODURU (KOU) - 20:48

Rs. 140

8hour 3minute

Operates:

HWH YPR DURONTO - 12245

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:35

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:25

Rs.  

VM-TPTY PASS - 56882

KOTALA (KEN) - 11:41

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 12:40

Rs. 10

8hour 5minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:40

NELLORE (NLR) - 10:34

Rs. 180

NLR-TPTY PASSR. - 66034

NELLORE (NLR) - 12:30

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 15:55

Rs. 30

8hour 15minute

Operates:

LKO YPR SUP EXP - 12540

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 09:25

Rs. 265

MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66015

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:50

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 11:15

Rs. 5

8hour 15minute

Operates:

BSP TEN EXPRESS - 22619

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 09:25

Rs. 265

MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66015

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:50

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 11:15

Rs. 5

8hour 15minute

Operates:

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:55

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 18:15

Rs. 265

TIRUPATHY EXP - 16203

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 19:35

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 20:10

Rs. 45

8hour 15minute

Operates:

PURI CHENNAI EX - 22859

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:40

NELLORE (NLR) - 10:34

Rs. 210

NLR-TPTY PASSR. - 66034

NELLORE (NLR) - 12:30

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 15:55

Rs. 30

8hour 15minute

Operates:

HWH YPR AC EXP - 22863

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:45

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:25

Rs. 670

MMC-TPTY MEMU - 66047

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 12:30

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 13:05

Rs. 5

8hour 20minute

Operates:

LKO YPR SUP EXP - 12540

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 09:25

Rs. 265

AJJ-HX PASSR - 56011

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:30

KODURU (KOU) - 11:21

Rs. 10

8hour 21minute

Operates:

BSP TEN EXPRESS - 22619

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 09:25

Rs. 265

AJJ-HX PASSR - 56011

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:30

KODURU (KOU) - 11:21

Rs. 10

8hour 21minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:30

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 11:55

Rs. 225

NLR-TPTY PASSR. - 66034

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 13:30

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 15:55

Rs. 25

8hour 25minute

Operates:

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:30

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 11:55

Rs. 225

NLR-TPTY PASSR. - 66034

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 13:30

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 15:55

Rs. 25

8hour 25minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:30

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 11:55

Rs. 225

NLR-TPTY PASSR. - 66034

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 13:30

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 15:55

Rs. 25

8hour 25minute

Operates: