You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VISAKHAPATNAM to KOLKATA

MAS HWH AC SF SPL - 00842

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:35

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:30

Rs. 1200

12hour 55minute

Operates:

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:30

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 17:50

Rs. 455

13hour 20minute

Operates:

TPTY SRC SUP EX - 22856

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:50

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 22:20

Rs. 455

13hour 30minute

Operates:

MAS SRC AC EXP - 22808

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 20:55

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 1190

13hour 30minute

Operates:

VSKP SHM SF EXP - 22854

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 13:15

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 02:52(day 2)

Rs. 455

13hour 37minute

Operates:

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 22:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:50(day 2)

Rs. 460

13hour 40minute

Operates:

VSG HOWRAH EXP - 18048

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:50

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:40

Rs. 430

13hour 50minute

Operates:

PDY HOWRAH EXP - 12868

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:50

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:40

Rs. 460

13hour 50minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12253

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:50

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:40

Rs. 460

13hour 50minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 03:50

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:45

Rs. 460

13hour 55minute

Operates:

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 16:15

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 460

13hour 55minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 23:10

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 13:21(day 2)

Rs. 455

14hour 11minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 22641

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 23:10

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 13:21(day 2)

Rs. 455

14hour 11minute

Operates:

ERS HWH EXPRESS - 02856

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:45

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:00

Rs. 460

14hour 15minute

Operates:

ERS HWH EXPRESS - 02854

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:45

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:00

Rs. 460

14hour 15minute

Operates:

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 00:30

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50

Rs. 460

14hour 20minute

Operates:

MAS SHM EXP - 22826

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 06:35

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 21:04

Rs. 455

14hour 29minute

Operates:

SC SHM AC EXP - 12774

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 17:50

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 08:26(day 2)

Rs. 1190

14hour 36minute

Operates:

SC SHM WKLY EX - 22850

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 17:50

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 08:26(day 2)

Rs. 455

14hour 36minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 23:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:55(day 2)

Rs. 265

14hour 45minute

Operates:

MUZAFFARPUR EXP - 15227

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 23:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:55(day 2)

Rs. 430

14hour 45minute

Operates:

NEW TINSUKIA EX - 15901

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 23:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:55(day 2)

Rs. 430

14hour 45minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 13:25

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 460

14hour 45minute

Operates:

HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12664

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 465

15hour 15minute

Operates:

CAPE HOWRAH EXP - 12666

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 465

15hour 15minute

Operates:

SC GHY EXP - 12513

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 19:35

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55(day 2)

Rs. 460

15hour 20minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 19:35

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55(day 2)

Rs. 460

15hour 20minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 19:35

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55(day 2)

Rs. 265

15hour 20minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 23:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:15(day 2)

Rs. 430

16hour 20minute

Operates:

TPTY BBS SF EX - 22880

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 02:20

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 03:20

Rs. 170

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12246

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 04:45

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10

Rs.  

13hour 50minute

Operates:

OKHA PURI EXP - 18402

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 02:20

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 03:20

Rs. 140

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12246

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 04:45

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10

Rs.  

13hour 50minute

Operates:

TPTY BBS EXP - 22872

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 02:20

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 03:20

Rs. 170

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12246

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 04:45

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10

Rs.  

13hour 50minute

Operates:

HALDIA EXPRESS - 22613

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:30

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 15:37

Rs. 420

ARANYAK EXPRESS - 12886

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 17:00

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 18:36

Rs. 80

14hour 6minute

Operates:

HALDIA EXPRESS - 22613

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:30

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 15:37

Rs. 420

ISPAT EXPRESS - 12872

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 16:45

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:50

Rs. 85

14hour 20minute

Operates:

VSKP-TATA DP DIWALI SPL - 08190

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 17:45

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 00:50(day 2)

Rs. 80

PRDP SRC SF EXP - 22814

CUTTACK (CTC) - 01:50(day 2)

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 08:45(day 2)

Rs. 275

15hour

Operates:

HALDIA EXPRESS - 22613

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:30

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 15:37

Rs. 420

HOWRAH SUP EXP - 12869

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 16:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:30

Rs. 170

15hour

Operates:

PRASANTHI EXP - 18464

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 13:40

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 20:25

Rs. 255

PURI HWH EXPRES - 12838

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 21:20

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:50(day 2)

Rs. 295

15hour 10minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 21:20

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 260

BBS JAN SHATABD - 12074

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 06:00(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40(day 2)

Rs. 190

15hour 20minute

Operates:

VSKP DIGHA EXP - 22874

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 17:50

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 420

BPO-SHM SIMLIPAL EXPRES - 18008

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 07:20(day 2)

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 09:14(day 2)

Rs. 50

15hour 24minute

Operates:

MAS NJP EXPRESS - 22611

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 00:30

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 01:28

Rs. 170

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12246

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 04:45

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10

Rs.  

15hour 40minute

Operates:

BHUBANESHWAR EX - 12846

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:30

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 10:45

Rs. 285

DHAULI EXP - 12822

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 12:35

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:15

Rs. 170

15hour 45minute

Operates:

HALDIA EXPRESS - 22613

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:30

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 10:40

Rs. 285

DHAULI EXP - 12822

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 12:35

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:15

Rs. 170

15hour 45minute

Operates:

INTER CITY EXP - 22820

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 15:20

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 22:10

Rs. 165

PURI HWH G RATH - 12882

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 23:15

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:05(day 2)

Rs. 545

15hour 45minute

Operates:

HALDIA EXPRESS - 22613

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:30

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 15:37

Rs. 420

LALMATI EXPRESS - 12866

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 18:20

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:30

Rs. 85

16hour

Operates:

VSKP DIGHA EXP - 22874

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 17:50

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 420

GKP SHM EXPRESS - 15022

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 07:55(day 2)

SHALIMAR (SHM) - 09:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

16hour 5minute

Operates:

PRDP SF EXP - 22810

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 23:50

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 170

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12246

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 04:45(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10(day 2)

Rs.  

16hour 20minute

Operates:

VSKP ASR HKG EX - 18507

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 23:50

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 140

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12246

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 04:45(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10(day 2)

Rs.  

16hour 20minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 21:20

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 260

SATABDI EXPRESS - 12278

BHUBANESWAR (BBS) - 07:05(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:40(day 2)

Rs. 860

16hour 20minute

Operates:

HALDIA EXPRESS - 22613

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:30

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 15:37

Rs. 420

BBN JANSHATABDI - 12022

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 18:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:50

Rs. 95

16hour 20minute

Operates:

VSKP DIGHA EXP - 22874

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 17:50

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 420

ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST - 58016

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 07:45(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:10(day 2)

Rs. 30

16hour 20minute

Operates: