You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VISAKHAPATNAM to VIJAYAWADA

SC DURONTO EXP - 22203

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 19:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:40(day 2)

Rs. 825

4hour 55minute

Operates:

SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 02853

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 07:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30

Rs. 250

5hour 15minute

Operates:

HWH-MAS AC SF SPL - 00841

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 02:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:50

Rs. 645

5hour 15minute

Operates:

HTE BNC EXP - 18637

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 09:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 225

5hour 35minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 09:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 220

5hour 35minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 01:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20

Rs. 220

5hour 35minute

Operates:

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 09:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 250

5hour 35minute

Operates:

PURI CHENNAI EX - 22859

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 01:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20

Rs. 250

5hour 35minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 12889

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 09:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 250

5hour 35minute

Operates:

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 09:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 255

5hour 35minute

Operates:

NJP MAS EXPRESS - 22612

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 01:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20

Rs. 250

5hour 35minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 20:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 480

5hour 40minute

Operates:

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:20

Rs. 250

5hour 40minute

Operates:

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 02:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

KANNYAKUMARI EX - 12665

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 255

5hour 45minute

Operates:

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 02:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

HLZ MAS SUP EXP - 22614

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 02:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 255

5hour 45minute

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

BBS PUNE EXP - 22882

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI MS EXP - 15630

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 220

5hour 45minute

Operates:

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SRC TPTY SF EXP - 22855

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 255

5hour 45minute

Operates:

PRR VM EXPRES - 22605

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 02:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SHM SC WKLY EXP - 22849

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 02:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 250

5hour 45minute

Operates:

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12805

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 06:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:00

Rs. 150

5hour 45minute

Operates:

DBRG MS EXPRESS - 15930

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 220

5hour 45minute

Operates:

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 12510

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 15:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 255

5hour 50minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 15:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 150

5hour 50minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12254

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

Rs. 250

5hour 50minute

Operates:

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

Rs. 220

5hour 50minute

Operates:

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

Rs. 250

5hour 50minute

Operates:

NTSK SBC EXPRES - 15902

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 15:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 225

5hour 50minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 15:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 150

5hour 50minute

Operates:

GHY SC EXPRESS - 12514

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 15:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 255

5hour 50minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 21:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 250

5hour 50minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 18:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 255

5hour 50minute

Operates:

RATNACHALAM EXP - 12717

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:35

Rs. 150

5hour 55minute

Operates:

VSKP SNSI EX - 18503

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 09:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:00

Rs. 225

5hour 55minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15

Rs. 255

5hour 55minute

Operates:

SHM SC AC EXP - 12773

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:55

Rs. 635

6hour

Operates:

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 19:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 250

6hour 5minute

Operates:

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 13:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10

Rs. 220

6hour 5minute

Operates:

BBS PDY EXPRESS - 12898

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 19:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 250

6hour 5minute

Operates:

BBS RMM EXPRESS - 18496

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 19:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 220

6hour 5minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 19:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 255

6hour 5minute

Operates:

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 07:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:00

Rs. 645

6hour 10minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 14:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 250

6hour 10minute

Operates:

SHM TVC SF EXP - 22642

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 14:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 250

6hour 10minute

Operates: