You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VIZIANAGARAM to VIJAYAWADA

HWH YPR AC EXP - 22863

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 22:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 690

6hour 15minute

Operates:

HWH YPR DURONTO - 12245

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 22:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs.  

6hour 15minute

Operates:

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 22:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 690

6hour 20minute

Operates:

SRC PDY SPL - 06009

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 02:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:05

Rs. 240

6hour 35minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 08:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 250

7hour

Operates:

BBS PUNE EXP - 22882

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 03:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40

Rs. 280

7hour

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 03:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40

Rs. 280

7hour

Operates:

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 08:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 280

7hour

Operates:

SRC TPTY SF EXP - 22855

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 03:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40

Rs. 280

7hour

Operates:

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 08:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 280

7hour

Operates:

HTE BNC EXP - 18637

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 08:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 250

7hour

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 12889

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 08:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 280

7hour

Operates:

PURI CHENNAI EX - 22859

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 00:17

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20

Rs. 280

7hour 3minute

Operates:

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 04:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 280

7hour 5minute

Operates:

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 04:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 280

7hour 5minute

Operates:

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 11:37

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

Rs. 280

7hour 8minute

Operates:

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 11:37

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

Rs. 250

7hour 8minute

Operates:

ANGA EXPRESS - 12254

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 11:37

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

Rs. 280

7hour 8minute

Operates:

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 01:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 280

7hour 10minute

Operates:

SHM SC WKLY EXP - 22849

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 01:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 280

7hour 10minute

Operates:

PRR VM EXPRES - 22605

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 01:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 280

7hour 10minute

Operates:

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 01:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 280

7hour 10minute

Operates:

HLZ MAS SUP EXP - 22614

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 01:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 280

7hour 10minute

Operates:

NJP MAS EXPRESS - 22612

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 00:07

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20

Rs. 280

7hour 13minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 00:07

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20

Rs. 250

7hour 13minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 20:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 280

7hour 15minute

Operates:

SHM SC AC EXP - 12773

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 04:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:55

Rs. 715

7hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 09:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 280

7hour 30minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 13:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 280

7hour 40minute

Operates:

BBS BNC SUP EXP - 12845

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 13:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 280

7hour 40minute

Operates:

GHY SC EXPRESS - 12514

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 14:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 280

7hour 40minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 14:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 160

7hour 40minute

Operates:

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 12510

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 14:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 280

7hour 40minute

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 22644

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 13:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 280

7hour 40minute

Operates:

NTSK SBC EXPRES - 15902

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 14:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 250

7hour 40minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 14:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 160

7hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 12:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:25

Rs. 280

7hour 40minute

Operates:

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 11:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10

Rs. 250

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SHM TVC SF EXP - 22642

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 13:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 280

7hour 40minute

Operates:

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 13:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 250

7hour 40minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 21:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 250

7hour 45minute

Operates:

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 17:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 280

7hour 45minute

Operates:

BBS PDY EXPRESS - 12898

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 17:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 280

7hour 45minute

Operates:

PURI YPR G RATH - 22883

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 21:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:10(day 2)

Rs. 510

7hour 45minute

Operates:

BBS RMM EXPRESS - 18496

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 17:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 250

7hour 45minute

Operates:

BBS TPTY EXPRES - 22871

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 17:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 280

8hour 5minute

Operates:

BBS TPTY SUP EX - 22879

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 17:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 280

8hour 5minute

Operates:

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 15:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 250

8hour 6minute

Operates:

NAGAVALI EXPRES - 18309

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 17:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 250

8hour 10minute

Operates:

SRC MAS AC EXP - 22807

VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) - 06:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:50

Rs. 715

8hour 10minute

Operates: