Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VIDYAPATIDHAM to BANGALORE CY JN

Sort on:  

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

730

1220

ARA

3370

3

915

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

BNKI-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 14617

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:10

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 15:50

55

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

ARA (ARA) - 20:40

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:20(day 3)

860

2day 8hour 10minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

23

30

SAMASTIPUR JN,HOWRAH JN

2887

8

1185

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SDAH BUI EXPRES - 13105

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 00:23

MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG) - 00:32

140

RXL HWH EXPRESS - 13044

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 01:45

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:15

305

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 00:30(day 3)

740

2day 7minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

1413

30

SAMASTIPUR JN,HOWRAH JN

2937

7

1050

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BJU-HJP PASSENGER - 55549

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 23:33

MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG) - 23:50

5

RXL HWH EXPRESS - 13044

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 01:45(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:15(day 2)

305

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 00:30(day 4)

740

2day 57minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

836

1060

HOWRAH JN,YESVANTPUR JN

3104

6

1445

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,2S

BUI SDAH EXP - 13106

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 13:56

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 03:35(day 2)

285

HWH YPR DURONTO - 12245

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55(day 2)

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 16:00(day 3)

1115

VISHWAMANAV EXP - 17325

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 17:16(day 3)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 17:40(day 3)

45

2day 3hour 44minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

1209

30

BARAUNI JN,HOWRAH JN

3141

5

1015

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PPTA-BJU MEMU - 63288

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 20:09

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 21:35

10

RXL HWH EXPRESS - 13044

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 03:10(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:15(day 2)

265

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 00:30(day 4)

740

2day 4hour 21minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

1209

30

MOKAMEH JN,HOWRAH JN

3141

5

1040

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PPTA-BJU MEMU - 63288

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 20:09

BACHWARA JN (BCA) - 20:56

10

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 23:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:30(day 2)

290

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 00:30(day 4)

740

2day 4hour 21minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

1209

30

MOKAMEH JN,HOWRAH JN

3141

8

940

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

PPTA-BJU MEMU - 63288

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 20:09

BACHWARA JN (BCA) - 20:56

10

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 06:44(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25(day 2)

190

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 00:30(day 4)

740

2day 4hour 21minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

428

690

PATNA JN,HOWRAH JN

3142

7

1080

2

UR,SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

BJU-PPTA MEMU - 63287

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 07:08

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 09:20

15

PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:20

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 22:00

315

NTSK SBC EXPRESS - 22502

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:05(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 11:30(day 3)

750

2day 4hour 22minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

517

820

MOKAMEH JN,ITARSI JN

3183

4

1165

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SEE-BJU DEMU - 75246

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 08:37

BACHWARA JN (BCA) - 08:55

10

BGP LTT EXPRESS - 12335

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 11:57

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:10(day 2)

505

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:30(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 13:40(day 3)

650

2day 5hour 3minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

357

670

BARAUNI JN,KRISHNARAJAPURM

3193

4

840

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

HJP-BJU PASSENGER - 55550

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 05:57

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 07:20

10

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 09:35

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 09:58(day 3)

820

WFD-SBC MEMU - 66541

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 10:44(day 3)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 11:10(day 3)

10

2day 5hour 13minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

357

690

BARAUNI JN,KHURDA ROAD JN

3213

5

1055

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

HJP-BJU PASSENGER - 55550

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 05:57

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 07:20

10

JYG DBG PURI EX - 18420

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 09:35

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 01:30(day 2)

405

NTSK SBC EXPRESS - 22502

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 08:30(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 11:30(day 3)

640

2day 5hour 33minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

357

690

MOKAMEH JN,HOWRAH JN

3213

9

1050

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

HJP-BJU PASSENGER - 55550

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 05:57

BACHWARA JN (BCA) - 06:20

10

AKAL TAKHAT EXP - 12318

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 07:21

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 15:15

290

NTSK SBC EXPRESS - 22502

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:05(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 11:30(day 3)

750

2day 5hour 33minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

428

808

SAMASTIPUR JN,YESVANTPUR JN

3260

5

865

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BJU-PPTA MEMU - 63287

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 07:08

MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG) - 07:21

5

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 08:25

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 11:50(day 3)

830

YPR-MYS EXPRESS - 16024

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 13:15(day 3)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 13:28(day 3)

30

2day 6hour 20minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

836

1220

BARAUNI JN,DANAPUR

3264

4

1535

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BUI SDAH EXP - 13106

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 13:56

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 14:55

140

NHLN NDLS AC EXP - 22411

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 16:30

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:57

535

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

DANAPUR (DNR) - 20:10

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:20(day 3)

860

2day 6hour 24minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

1070

30

MOKAMEH JN,HOWRAH JN

3280

7

1040

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 17:50

BACHWARA JN (BCA) - 18:09

10

RJPB HWH EXPRESS - 12352

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 22:38

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:35(day 2)

290

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 00:30(day 4)

740

2day 6hour 40minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

1070

30

MOKAMEH JN,HOWRAH JN

3280

6

1040

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 17:50

BACHWARA JN (BCA) - 18:09

10

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 23:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:30(day 2)

290

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 00:30(day 4)

740

2day 6hour 40minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

1070

30

BARAUNI JN,HOWRAH JN

3280

7

1025

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 17:50

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 18:35

10

GANGA SAGAR EXP - 13186

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 21:10

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 06:55(day 2)

275

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 00:30(day 4)

740

2day 6hour 40minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

1070

30

MOKAMEH JN,HOWRAH JN

3280

8

940

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 17:50

BACHWARA JN (BCA) - 18:09

10

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 06:44(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25(day 2)

190

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 00:30(day 4)

740

2day 6hour 40minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

1070

30

BARAUNI JN,HOWRAH JN

3280

5

1015

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SEE-KIR MEMU - 63306

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 17:50

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 18:35

10

RXL HWH EXPRESS - 13044

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 03:10(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:15(day 2)

265

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 00:30(day 4)

740

2day 6hour 40minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

836

1240

BARAUNI JN,MOKAMEH JN

3284

4

1270

2

SL,3A,2A,CC,SL,3A,2A

BUI SDAH EXP - 13106

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 13:56

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 14:55

140

RJPB LINK EXP - 23225

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 16:45

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 17:31

255

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 18:55

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:40(day 3)

875

2day 6hour 44minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

836

1240

BARAUNI JN,MOKAMEH JN

3284

4

1270

2

SL,3A,2A,CC,SL,3A,2A

BUI SDAH EXP - 13106

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 13:56

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 14:55

140

INTERCITY EXPRES - 13225

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 16:45

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 17:31

255

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 18:55

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:40(day 3)

875

2day 6hour 44minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

1413

400

PATNA JN,AGRA CANTT

3307

7

2990

2

UR,UR,3A,2A,1A

BJU-HJP PASSENGER - 55549

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 23:33

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 02:15(day 2)

15

GHY - BKN EXPRESS - 25632

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:50(day 2)

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:20(day 2)

215

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 22:51(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 06:40(day 4)

2760

2day 7hour 7minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

517

945

MOKAMEH JN,SALEM JN

3308

4

975

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SEE-BJU DEMU - 75246

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 08:37

BACHWARA JN (BCA) - 08:55

10

PNBE ERS EXPRESS - 22644

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 15:21

SALEM JN (SA) - 09:02(day 3)

800

LOKMANYA TT EXP - 11014

SALEM JN (SA) - 11:25(day 3)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 15:45(day 3)

165

2day 7hour 8minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

254

690

SAMASTIPUR JN,KHURDA ROAD JN

3316

7

1065

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BJU-SEE MEMU - 63285

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 04:14

MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG) - 04:25

5

JYG DBG PURI EX - 18420

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 08:25

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 01:30(day 2)

420

NTSK SBC EXPRESS - 22502

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 08:30(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 11:30(day 3)

640

2day 7hour 16minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

254

690

PATNA JN,HOWRAH JN

3316

9

1080

2

UR,SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

BJU-SEE MEMU - 63285

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 04:14

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 05:50

15

PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:20

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 22:00

315

NTSK SBC EXPRESS - 22502

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 01:05(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 11:30(day 3)

750

2day 7hour 16minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

836

1275

HOWRAH JN,YESVANTPUR JN

3319

6

2220

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,UR

BUI SDAH EXP - 13106

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 13:56

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 03:35(day 2)

285

HWH YPR AC EXP - 22863

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55(day 2)

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 16:00(day 3)

1930

SMET-RRB PASS - 56918

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 20:25(day 3)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:15(day 3)

5

2day 7hour 19minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

730

1190

BAKHTIYARPUR JN,ERODE JN

3340

4

975

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

BNKI-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 14617

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:10

SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) - 12:29

30

PNBE ERS EXPRESS - 22644

BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) - 14:48

ERODE JN (ED) - 10:10(day 3)

820

BANGALORE EXP - 12678

ERODE JN (ED) - 14:35(day 3)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 19:50(day 3)

125

2day 7hour 40minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

357

820

MOKAMEH JN,ITARSI JN

3343

7

1135

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

HJP-BJU PASSENGER - 55550

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 05:57

BACHWARA JN (BCA) - 06:20

10

GHY LTT EXPRESS - 15648

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 11:57

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:10(day 2)

475

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:30(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 13:40(day 3)

650

2day 7hour 43minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

748

1220

HAJIPUR JN,ARA

3352

4

925

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:28

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 15:15

15

KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST - 12407

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 17:27

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:40

50

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

ARA (ARA) - 20:40

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:20(day 3)

860

2day 7hour 52minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

748

1220

PATNA JN,ARA

3352

4

1015

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:28

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 15:15

15

MLDT ANVT EXP - 13429

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:20

ARA (ARA) - 19:15

140

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

ARA (ARA) - 20:40

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:20(day 3)

860

2day 7hour 52minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

748

1220

DESARI,MUGHAL SARAI JN

3352

5

1025

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:28

DESARI (DES) - 13:37

10

DBRG ASR EXPRESS - 15933

DESARI (DES) - 14:27

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:20

190

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:24

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:20(day 3)

825

2day 7hour 52minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

748

1220

PATNA JN,ARA

3352

4

1015

2

UR,SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:28

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 15:15

15

PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:20

ARA (ARA) - 19:19

140

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

ARA (ARA) - 20:40

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:20(day 3)

860

2day 7hour 52minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

730

1220

PATNA JN,KATNI

3370

5

1140

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BNKI-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 14617

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:10

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 14:05

40

BGP AII EXPRESS - 13423

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:20

KATNI (KTE) - 05:40(day 2)

340

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

KATNI (KTE) - 06:30(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:20(day 3)

760

2day 8hour 10minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

730

1220

ARA,ITARSI JN

3370

5

1175

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BNKI-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 14617

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:10

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 15:50

55

DNR UDHNA EXP - 19064

ARA (ARA) - 17:10

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:05(day 2)

440

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:45(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:20(day 3)

680

2day 8hour 10minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

730

1220

PATNA JN,ARA

3370

5

1040

2

UR,SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

BNKI-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 14617

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:10

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 14:05

40

PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:20

ARA (ARA) - 19:19

140

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

ARA (ARA) - 20:40

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:20(day 3)

860

2day 8hour 10minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

748

1240

SAMASTIPUR JN,BARAUNI JN

3372

4

1030

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:28

MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG) - 12:39

5

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 15:08

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 17:25

140

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 18:15

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:40(day 3)

885

2day 8hour 12minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

748

1240

PATNA JN,MOKAMEH JN

3372

5

950

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:28

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 15:15

15

INTERCITY EXP - 13402

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:25

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 17:58

60

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 18:55

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:40(day 3)

875

2day 8hour 12minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

748

1240

PATNA JN,MUGHAL SARAI JN

3372

4

1030

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:28

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 15:15

15

VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12367

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:19

190

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:49

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:40(day 3)

825

2day 8hour 12minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

748

1240

BAKHTIYARPUR JN,PATNA JN

3372

5

1045

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:28

SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) - 13:09

10

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) - 15:06

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 16:00

170

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:20

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:40(day 3)

865

2day 8hour 12minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

748

1240

PATNA JN,MUGHAL SARAI JN

3372

4

1170

2

UR,CC,3A,SL,3A,2A

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:28

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 15:15

15

BGP GARIB RATH - 22405

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:47

330

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:49

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:40(day 3)

825

2day 8hour 12minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

748

1240

PATNA JN,MUGHAL SARAI JN

3372

4

1005

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:28

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 15:15

15

MLDT NDLS EXPRES - 14003

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:59

165

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:49

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:40(day 3)

825

2day 8hour 12minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

748

1240

SAMASTIPUR JN,BARAUNI JN

3372

4

925

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:28

MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG) - 12:39

5

HWH-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP. - 15272

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 16:26

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 17:40

35

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 18:15

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:40(day 3)

885

2day 8hour 12minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

748

1240

PATNA JN,DANAPUR

3372

4

920

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:28

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 15:15

15

TATA DNR EXP - 18183

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 18:55

DANAPUR (DNR) - 19:45

45

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

DANAPUR (DNR) - 20:37

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:40(day 3)

860

2day 8hour 12minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

748

1240

SHAHPUR PATOREE,BARAUNI JN

3372

4

1035

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:28

SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) - 13:09

10

AMH KOAA EXP - 13138

SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) - 14:33

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 16:40

140

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 18:15

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:40(day 3)

885

2day 8hour 12minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

748

1240

BAKHTIYARPUR JN,MOKAMEH JN

3372

4

895

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:28

SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) - 13:09

10

KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS - 55528

BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) - 17:05

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 18:25

10

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 18:55

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:40(day 3)

875

2day 8hour 12minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

748

1240

SAMASTIPUR JN,BARAUNI JN

3372

4

1030

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:28

MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG) - 12:39

5

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 13:50

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 15:15

140

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 18:15

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:40(day 3)

885

2day 8hour 12minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

748

1240

PATNA JN,MUGHAL SARAI JN

3372

5

1570

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:28

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 15:15

15

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 19:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:22

730

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:49

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:40(day 3)

825

2day 8hour 12minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

748

1240

BAKHTIYARPUR JN,MOKAMEH JN

3372

4

930

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:28

SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) - 13:09

10

INTERCITY EXP - 15714

BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) - 15:01

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 15:40

45

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 18:55

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:40(day 3)

875

2day 8hour 12minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

748

1240

SHAHPUR PATOREE,BARAUNI JN

3372

3

1035

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KIR-SEE MEMU - 63305

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:28

SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) - 13:09

10

POORABIYA EXP - 15280

SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP) - 14:07

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 15:35

140

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

BARAUNI JN (BJU) - 18:15

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:40(day 3)

885

2day 8hour 12minute

Operates:

VIDYAPATIDHAM

BANGALORE CY JN

730

1240

SAMASTIPUR JN,DARBHANGA JN

3390

5

940

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A

BNKI-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 14617

VIDYAPATIDHAM (VPDA) - 12:10

MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG) - 12:19

30

SPJ - JYG DEMU - 75209

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 13:45

DARBHANGA JN (DBG) - 15:20

10

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

DARBHANGA JN (DBG) - 16:00

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:40(day 3)

900

2day 8hour 30minute

Operates: