Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 28 Multileg Train routes from VIVEKA VIHAR to DELHI

Sort on:  

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

868

890

22

0

5

0

UR

UMB-DLI MEMU - 64562

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 14:28

DELHI (DLI) - 14:50

5

22minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

1182

1205

23

0

5

0

UR

GZB-NDLS - 64445

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 19:42

DELHI (DLI) - 20:05

5

23minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

982

1005

23

0

5

0

UR

GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU - 64904

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 16:22

DELHI (DLI) - 16:45

5

23minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

1196

1220

24

0

5

0

UR

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER - 54055

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 19:56

DELHI (DLI) - 20:20

5

24minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

1375

1400

25

2

5

0

UR

GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU - 64409

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 22:55

DELHI (DLI) - 23:20

5

25minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

915

940

25

0

5

0

UR

GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU - 64902

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 15:15

DELHI (DLI) - 15:40

5

25minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

27

53

26

3

5

0

UR

GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR - 64420

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 00:27

DELHI (DLI) - 00:53

5

26minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

1364

1390

26

2

5

0

UR

MB-DLI PASSENGER - 54307

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 22:44

DELHI (DLI) - 23:10

5

26minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

284

310

26

2

5

0

UR

ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64101

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 04:44

DELHI (DLI) - 05:10

5

26minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

1409

1435

26

2

5

0

UR

AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER - 54540

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 23:29

DELHI (DLI) - 23:55

5

26minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

1153

1180

27

0

5

0

UR

KLK DLI PASSENGER - 54304

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 19:13

DELHI (DLI) - 19:40

5

27minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

497

525

28

0

5

0

UR

BSC-TKJ PASSENGER - 64567

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 08:17

DELHI (DLI) - 08:45

5

28minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

1052

1080

28

0

5

0

UR

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64403

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 17:32

DELHI (DLI) - 18:00

5

28minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

1116

1145

29

0

5

0

UR

GZB-DLI EMU - 64407

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 18:36

DELHI (DLI) - 19:05

5

29minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

641

670

29

0

5

0

UR

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64401

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 10:41

DELHI (DLI) - 11:10

5

29minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

991

1020

29

0

5

0

UR

ALJN-DLI MEMU - 64151

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 16:31

DELHI (DLI) - 17:00

5

29minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

474

503

29

0

5

0

UR

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64111

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 07:54

DELHI (DLI) - 08:23

5

29minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

521

550

29

0

5

0

UR

ALJN-DLI - 64103

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 08:41

DELHI (DLI) - 09:10

5

29minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

965

995

30

0

5

0

UR

DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64107

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 16:05

DELHI (DLI) - 16:35

5

30minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

749

780

31

0

5

0

UR

TDL-DLI MEMU - 64583

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 12:29

DELHI (DLI) - 13:00

5

31minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

708

740

32

0

5

0

UR

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 11:48

DELHI (DLI) - 12:20

5

32minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

1027

1060

33

0

5

0

UR

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 17:07

DELHI (DLI) - 17:40

5

33minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

1036

1070

34

0

5

0

UR

RKSH-DLI PASSENGER - 54472

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 17:16

DELHI (DLI) - 17:50

5

34minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

531

565

34

0

5

0

UR

SRE - DLI MEMU - 64560

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 08:51

DELHI (DLI) - 09:25

5

34minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

494

530

36

0

5

0

UR

SRE-DLI MEMU - 64558

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 08:14

DELHI (DLI) - 08:50

5

36minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

494

530

36

0

5

0

UR

SRE-DLI DMU - 74002

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 08:14

DELHI (DLI) - 08:50

5

36minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

543

580

37

0

5

0

UR

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64109

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 09:03

DELHI (DLI) - 09:40

5

37minute

Operates:

VIVEKA VIHAR

DELHI

560

600

40

0

5

0

UR

HRF-DLI MEMU - 64581

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 09:20

DELHI (DLI) - 10:00

5

40minute

Operates: