You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from WARANGAL to DELHI

RAJDHANI EXP - 12437

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 14:47

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 2145

19hour 38minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

WARANGAL (WL) - 14:40

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 2220

19hour 45minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 22693

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:30

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55(day 2)

Rs. 2145

20hour 25minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:30

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55(day 2)

Rs. 2145

20hour 25minute

Operates:

A P SMPRK KRNTI - 12707

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 19:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:00(day 2)

Rs. 630

22hour 10minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

WARANGAL (WL) - 17:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10(day 2)

Rs. 630

23hour 35minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

WARANGAL (WL) - 17:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10(day 2)

Rs. 630

23hour 35minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

WARANGAL (WL) - 17:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10(day 2)

Rs. 630

23hour 35minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

WARANGAL (WL) - 07:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:05(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

WARANGAL (WL) - 20:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:40(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 5minute

Operates:

A P EXP - 12723

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 08:42

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:05(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 23minute

Operates:

SVDK SUVIDHA EX - 82651

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 06:51

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 39minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

WARANGAL (WL) - 13:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:45(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 40minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 13:20

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:15(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 55minute

Operates:

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

WARANGAL (WL) - 05:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 1hour 30minute

Operates:

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

WARANGAL (WL) - 17:12

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:05(day 2)

Rs. 1650

1day 1hour 53minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

WARANGAL (WL) - 19:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:40(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 1hour 55minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

WARANGAL (WL) - 19:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:40(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 1hour 55minute

Operates:

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

WARANGAL (WL) - 19:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:40(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 1hour 55minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12721

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 01:30

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:05(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 2hour 35minute

Operates:

KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP - 04425

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:53

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 03:00(day 3)

Rs. 1650

1day 3hour 7minute

Operates:

PDY NDLS EXPRES - 22403

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 03:20(day 3)

Rs. 630

1day 3hour 25minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

WARANGAL (WL) - 00:33

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:05(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 3hour 32minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

WARANGAL (WL) - 18:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:00(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 5hour

Operates:

WAINGANGA EXP - 12251

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 13:20

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 17:15

Rs. 200

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 18:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs.  

21hour 15minute

Operates:

YPR LKO EXP - 22683

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 13:20

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 17:25

Rs. 200

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 18:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs.  

21hour 15minute

Operates:

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 12:02

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:15

Rs. 295

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs.  

22hour 33minute

Operates:

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 12:02

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:15

Rs. 295

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:55(day 2)

Rs. 1835

22hour 53minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:45

Rs. 295

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12649

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:15(day 2)

Rs. 515

1day 10minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:45

Rs. 295

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12649

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:15(day 2)

Rs. 515

1day 10minute

Operates:

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 12:02

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:25(day 2)

Rs. 415

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:00(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:15(day 2)

Rs. 425

1day 1hour 13minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12590

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:16

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 525

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:50(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs.  

1day 1hour 19minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:16

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:18(day 2)

Rs. 525

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:50(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs.  

1day 1hour 19minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:05

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:18(day 2)

Rs. 530

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:50(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs.  

1day 1hour 30minute

Operates:

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:00

Rs. 295

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs.  

1day 1hour 30minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:05

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:18(day 2)

Rs. 530

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 05:50(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs.  

1day 1hour 30minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:50

Rs. 295

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs.  

1day 1hour 30minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12590

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:16

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 445

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:55(day 2)

Rs. 1195

1day 1hour 39minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:16

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 445

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:55(day 2)

Rs. 1195

1day 1hour 39minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 445

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:55(day 2)

Rs. 1195

1day 1hour 50minute

Operates:

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:00

Rs. 295

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:55(day 2)

Rs. 1835

1day 1hour 50minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 445

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:55(day 2)

Rs. 1195

1day 1hour 50minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 445

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:55(day 2)

Rs. 1195

1day 1hour 50minute

Operates:

JAIPUR EXPRESS - 12975

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 04:22

ITARSI JN (ET) - 15:55

Rs. 415

NZM LINK EXP - 17305

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:20(day 2)

Rs. 430

1day 1hour 58minute

Operates:

TEN BILASPUR EX - 22620

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:45

Rs. 295

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12649

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:15(day 2)

Rs. 515

1day 2hour 30minute

Operates:

ANUVRATEXPRESS - 22631

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:30

Rs. 1165

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12649

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:15(day 2)

Rs. 395

1day 2hour 30minute

Operates:

ERS BILASPUR EX - 22816

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:45

Rs. 295

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12649

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:15(day 2)

Rs. 515

1day 2hour 30minute

Operates:

JAIPUR EXPRESS - 12975

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 04:22

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:55

Rs. 445

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 20:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:55(day 2)

Rs. 1035

1day 2hour 33minute

Operates:

A P EXP - 22416

WARANGAL (WL) - 08:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:10

Rs. 535

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:40

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs.  

1day 2hour 33minute

Operates:

YPR JBP EXP - 12193

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 06:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:45

Rs. 295

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12649

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:15(day 2)

Rs. 515

1day 2hour 35minute

Operates: