You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from WARANGAL to HYDERABAD

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 07:55

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:35

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 04:32

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 06:25

Rs. 170

1hour 53minute

Operates:

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12805

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 16:42

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:45

Rs. 75

2hour 3minute

Operates:

SVDK YPR SUVDHA - 82652

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 17:06

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:25

Rs. 170

2hour 19minute

Operates:

SVDK YPR SUVDHA - 22680

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 17:06

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:25

Rs. 170

2hour 19minute

Operates:

AP SMPRK KRANTI - 12708

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 07:00

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 09:25

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 01:40

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 04:05

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

BANGLORE RAJDHN - 22694

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 16:07

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:35

Rs. 650

2hour 28minute

Operates:

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 16:07

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:35

Rs. 650

2hour 28minute

Operates:

DBG HYB EXPRESS - 17006

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 20:12

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:40

Rs. 140

2hour 28minute

Operates:

NDKD-MRGA PASS - 77678

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 06:52

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 09:20

Rs. 25

2hour 28minute

Operates:

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 16:47

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:15

Rs. 170

2hour 28minute

Operates:

DBG SC EXPRESS - 17008

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 19:41

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:10

Rs. 140

2hour 29minute

Operates:

NZM SC RJDHNI - 12438

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 11:27

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:00

Rs. 650

2hour 33minute

Operates:

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 21:00

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 23:40

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

SECUNDERABAD E - 12792

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 18:50

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:30

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

GKP SC EXPRESS - 12589

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 12:27

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:10

Rs. 170

2hour 43minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 12591

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 12:27

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:10

Rs. 170

2hour 43minute

Operates:

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 12:27

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:10

Rs. 140

2hour 43minute

Operates:

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:02

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 11:45

Rs. 90

2hour 43minute

Operates:

VSKP LTT EXPRES - 18519

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 10:10

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 12:55

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

KAGHAZNAGAR EXP - 17036

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 17:35

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:20

Rs. 75

2hour 45minute

Operates:

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12709

WARANGAL (WL) - 05:50

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:35

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:32

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 12:20

Rs. 170

2hour 48minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

WARANGAL (WL) - 05:20

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:10

Rs. 295

2hour 50minute

Operates:

BZA SNSI EXP - 17208

WARANGAL (WL) - 13:32

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:25

Rs. 140

2hour 53minute

Operates:

COA SNSI EXP - 17206

WARANGAL (WL) - 13:32

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:25

Rs. 140

2hour 53minute

Operates:

BKN SC EXP - 17038

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 05:57

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:50

Rs. 140

2hour 53minute

Operates:

MRGA-KCG DHMU PASSENGER - 77673

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 18:20

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 21:15

Rs. 25

2hour 55minute

Operates:

BHAGYANAGAR EXP - 17234

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 07:50

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 10:45

Rs. 75

2hour 55minute

Operates:

SHM SC WKLY EXP - 22849

WARANGAL (WL) - 12:02

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:00

Rs. 170

2hour 58minute

Operates:

COCANADA EXP - 12775

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:57

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 06:55

Rs. 535

2hour 58minute

Operates:

VSKP NED EXPRES - 18509

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 06:02

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:00

Rs. 140

2hour 58minute

Operates:

NAGAVALI EXPRES - 18309

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 06:02

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:00

Rs. 140

2hour 58minute

Operates:

SKZR-SC-INTERCITY - 17012

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 14:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:00

Rs. 60

3hour

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12759

WARANGAL (WL) - 04:15

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:15

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

RAL SC PASSENGE - 57652

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 14:08

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:10

Rs. 35

3hour 2minute

Operates:

GNT SC EXP - 12705

WARANGAL (WL) - 18:47

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:50

Rs. 90

3hour 3minute

Operates:

GODAVARI EXP - 12727

WARANGAL (WL) - 02:42

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:45

Rs. 170

3hour 3minute

Operates:

VSKP SC AC EXP - 12783

WARANGAL (WL) - 04:36

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:40

Rs. 535

3hour 4minute

Operates:

NGP SC SUP EXP - 12772

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 05:21

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:25

Rs. 170

3hour 4minute

Operates:

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:29

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 06:35

Rs. 170

3hour 6minute

Operates:

MTM SC EXP - 17249

WARANGAL (WL) - 01:58

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:05

Rs. 140

3hour 7minute

Operates:

VSKP SNSI EX - 18503

WARANGAL (WL) - 18:20

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:30

Rs. 140

3hour 10minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

WARANGAL (WL) - 19:08

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:20

Rs. 140

3hour 12minute

Operates:

WAINGANGA EXP - 12252

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 22:12

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 13minute

Operates:

JBP YPR SUP EXP - 12194

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 22:12

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 13minute

Operates:

LKO YPR SUP - 22684

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 22:12

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 13minute

Operates:

NS NSL EXP - 17213

WARANGAL (WL) - 16:52

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:10

Rs. 140

3hour 18minute

Operates:

PADMAVATHI EXP - 12763

WARANGAL (WL) - 02:32

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:50

Rs. 170

3hour 18minute

Operates: