You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from WARANGAL to NAGPUR

RAJDHANI EXP - 12437

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 14:47

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:35

Rs. 1030

5hour 48minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 22693

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:30

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:20

Rs. 1030

5hour 50minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:30

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:20

Rs. 945

5hour 50minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

WARANGAL (WL) - 14:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:35

Rs. 990

5hour 55minute

Operates:

A P SMPRK KRNTI - 12707

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 19:50

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 295

6hour 10minute

Operates:

SVDK SUVIDHA EX - 82651

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 06:51

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:30

Rs. 290

6hour 39minute

Operates:

JAIPUR EXPRESS - 12975

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 04:22

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:05

Rs. 290

6hour 43minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

WARANGAL (WL) - 17:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 295

6hour 45minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

WARANGAL (WL) - 17:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 295

6hour 45minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

WARANGAL (WL) - 17:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 295

6hour 45minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

WARANGAL (WL) - 19:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:45(day 2)

Rs. 265

7hour

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

WARANGAL (WL) - 13:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:05

Rs. 295

7hour

Operates:

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

WARANGAL (WL) - 19:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:45(day 2)

Rs. 265

7hour

Operates:

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

WARANGAL (WL) - 19:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:45(day 2)

Rs. 265

7hour

Operates:

A P EXP - 12723

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 08:42

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:45

Rs. 290

7hour 3minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

WARANGAL (WL) - 07:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:10

Rs. 295

7hour 5minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

WARANGAL (WL) - 20:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 03:40(day 2)

Rs. 295

7hour 5minute

Operates:

YPR JBP EXP - 12193

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 06:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:45

Rs. 295

7hour 5minute

Operates:

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390

WARANGAL (WL) - 17:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 295

7hour 10minute

Operates:

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 12:02

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:15

Rs. 295

7hour 13minute

Operates:

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

WARANGAL (WL) - 01:06

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:20

Rs. 295

7hour 14minute

Operates:

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

WARANGAL (WL) - 05:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:15

Rs. 295

7hour 15minute

Operates:

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

WARANGAL (WL) - 17:12

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:40(day 2)

Rs. 760

7hour 28minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12721

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 01:30

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:05

Rs. 290

7hour 35minute

Operates:

KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP - 04425

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:53

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 760

7hour 37minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12647

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 13:20

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:00

Rs. 295

7hour 40minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:45

Rs. 295

7hour 40minute

Operates:

YPR LKO EXP - 22683

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 13:20

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:00

Rs. 295

7hour 40minute

Operates:

RMM MUV EXPRESS - 15119

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:35(day 2)

Rs. 265

7hour 40minute

Operates:

PDY NDLS EXPRES - 22403

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:35(day 2)

Rs. 295

7hour 40minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:45

Rs. 295

7hour 40minute

Operates:

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:35(day 2)

Rs. 265

7hour 40minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12592

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:16

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:00

Rs. 290

7hour 44minute

Operates:

GORAKHPUR EXP - 12590

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:16

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:00

Rs. 295

7hour 44minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:50

Rs. 295

7hour 45minute

Operates:

HYB RXL EXPRESS - 17005

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 00:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:50

Rs. 260

7hour 45minute

Operates:

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

WARANGAL (WL) - 09:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:00

Rs. 295

7hour 55minute

Operates:

CBE JAIPUR EXP - 12969

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:10

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:05

Rs. 295

7hour 55minute

Operates:

JAIPUR EXP - 12967

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:10

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:05

Rs. 295

7hour 55minute

Operates:

ANUVRATEXPRESS - 22631

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:45

Rs. 760

8hour

Operates:

ERS BILASPUR EX - 22816

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:45

Rs. 295

8hour

Operates:

TEN BILASPUR EX - 22620

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:45

Rs. 295

8hour

Operates:

SC NGP SUP EXP - 12771

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 00:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:15

Rs. 295

8hour 10minute

Operates:

YPR GORAKPUR EX - 15016

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 02:07

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:20

Rs. 260

8hour 13minute

Operates:

YPR LUCKNOW EXP - 12539

WARANGAL (WL) - 01:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:20

Rs. 295

8hour 25minute

Operates:

MQ BGKT EXP - 16864

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:15

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:45

Rs. 265

8hour 30minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

WARANGAL (WL) - 00:33

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:05

Rs. 295

8hour 32minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

WARANGAL (WL) - 18:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:35(day 2)

Rs. 265

8hour 35minute

Operates:

PATLIPUTRAEXP - 22352

WARANGAL (WL) - 01:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:20

Rs. 295

8hour 35minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578

WARANGAL (WL) - 01:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:20

Rs. 295

8hour 35minute

Operates: