Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from WARANGAL to VIJAYAWADA

Sort on:  

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

686

860

174

0

730

0

3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:26

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

730

2hour 54minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1365

110

185

1

535

0

3A,2A,1A

COCANADA EXP - 12776

WARANGAL (WL) - 22:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:50(day 2)

535

3hour 5minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

75

265

190

2

190

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12710

WARANGAL (WL) - 01:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:25

190

3hour 10minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1187

1385

198

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GODAVARI EXP - 12728

WARANGAL (WL) - 19:47

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:05

190

3hour 18minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1397

155

198

1

535

0

3A,2A,1A

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:17

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:35(day 2)

535

3hour 18minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1397

155

198

1

160

0

SL,3A,2A

BGKT MQ EXPRESS - 16863

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:17

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:35(day 2)

160

3hour 18minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1147

1345

198

0

485

0

3A,2A

KCG QLN SPL - 07135

WARANGAL (WL) - 19:07

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:25

485

3hour 18minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

610

810

200

0

105

0

2S,CC

SC GNT EXP - 12706

WARANGAL (WL) - 10:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:30

105

3hour 20minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

470

670

200

0

535

0

3A,2A,1A

SC SHM AC EXP - 12774

WARANGAL (WL) - 07:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:10

535

3hour 20minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

470

670

200

0

190

0

SL,3A,2A

SC SHM WKLY EX - 22850

WARANGAL (WL) - 07:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:10

190

3hour 20minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1250

15

205

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

WARANGAL (WL) - 20:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:15(day 2)

190

3hour 25minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1415

180

205

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00(day 2)

190

3hour 25minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1330

100

210

1

380

0

3A

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

WARANGAL (WL) - 22:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:40(day 2)

380

3hour 30minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

630

840

210

0

160

0

SL,3A,2A

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

WARANGAL (WL) - 10:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:00

160

3hour 30minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

933

1145

212

0

190

0

SL,3A,2A

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

WARANGAL (WL) - 15:33

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

190

3hour 32minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

933

1145

212

0

190

0

SL,3A

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

WARANGAL (WL) - 15:33

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

190

3hour 32minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

933

1145

212

0

160

0

SL,3A,2A

OKHA PURI EXP - 18402

WARANGAL (WL) - 15:33

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

160

3hour 32minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

933

1145

212

0

160

0

SL,3A,2A

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

WARANGAL (WL) - 15:33

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

160

3hour 32minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

25

240

215

2

45

0

UR

ADI-BZA SPL - 07140

WARANGAL (WL) - 00:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:00

45

3hour 35minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

365

580

215

1

160

0

SL,3A,2A

JU MS EXPRESS - 16126

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:40

160

3hour 35minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

775

990

215

0

160

0

SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

WARANGAL (WL) - 12:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:30

160

3hour 35minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1392

170

218

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A

BSP TEN EXPRESS - 22619

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:12

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

190

3hour 38minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1392

170

218

1

160

0

SL,3A,2A

MUV RMM EXP - 15120

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:12

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

160

3hour 38minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1392

170

218

1

160

0

SL,3A,2A

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:12

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

160

3hour 38minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

667

885

218

0

190

0

SL,3A,2A

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:07

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:45

190

3hour 38minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1392

170

218

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A

LKO YPR SUP EXP - 12540

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:12

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

190

3hour 38minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

700

920

220

0

160

0

SL,3A,2A

SNSI VSKP EXP - 18504

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:20

160

3hour 40minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1175

1395

220

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

G T EXPRESS - 12616

WARANGAL (WL) - 19:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:15

190

3hour 40minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1125

1345

220

0

90

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

SC VSKP SPL - 08502

WARANGAL (WL) - 18:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:25

90

3hour 40minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

700

920

220

0

160

0

SL,3A,2A

SNSI COA EXP - 17205

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:20

160

3hour 40minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

222

445

223

2

160

0

SL,3A,2A

NED TPTY EXP - 07607

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:42

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:25

160

3hour 43minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

725

950

225

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

WARANGAL (WL) - 12:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:50

190

3hour 45minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

725

950

225

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

WARANGAL (WL) - 12:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:50

190

3hour 45minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1200

1425

225

2

535

0

3A,2A,1A

SC VSKP AC EXP - 12784

WARANGAL (WL) - 20:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

535

3hour 45minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

725

950

225

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

WARANGAL (WL) - 12:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:50

190

3hour 45minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

700

925

225

1

160

0

SL,3A,2A

SNSI BZA EXP - 17207

WARANGAL (WL) - 11:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:25

160

3hour 45minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1360

145

225

2

190

0

SL,3A,2A

BSP ERS S F EXP - 22815

WARANGAL (WL) - 22:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:25(day 2)

190

3hour 45minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

725

950

225

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

WARANGAL (WL) - 12:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:50

190

3hour 45minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

533

760

227

1

190

0

SL,3A,2A

GAYA MS EXPRESS - 12389

WARANGAL (WL) - 08:53

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:40

190

3hour 47minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1298

85

227

2

190

0

SL,3A,2A

BSP MAS EXP - 12851

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:38

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:25(day 2)

190

3hour 47minute

Operates:

KAZIPET JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1427

215

228

2

165

0

SL,3A,2A

NAGAWALI EXP - 18310

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 23:47

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:35(day 2)

165

3hour 48minute

Operates:

KAZIPET JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1427

215

228

2

165

0

SL,3A,2A

NED VSKP EXP - 18510

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 23:47

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:35(day 2)

165

3hour 48minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1102

1330

228

1

105

0

2S,CC

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12714

WARANGAL (WL) - 18:22

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:10

105

3hour 48minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1300

90

230

2

190

0

SL,3A,2A

KRMR TPTY EXP - 12762

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:30(day 2)

190

3hour 50minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1270

60

230

2

190

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:00(day 2)

190

3hour 50minute

Operates:

KAZIPET JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1410

200

230

2

165

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 23:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:20(day 2)

165

3hour 50minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

392

625

233

2

190

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:25

190

3hour 53minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

392

625

233

2

190

0

SL,3A,2A

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:25

190

3hour 53minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

390

625

235

2

535

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM KCVL SPL - 04426

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:25

535

3hour 55minute

Operates:

WARANGAL

VIJAYAWADA JN

1235

30

235

2

190

0

SL,3A,2A

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

WARANGAL (WL) - 20:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:30(day 2)

190

3hour 55minute

Operates: