Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from WANGAPALLI to HOWRAH JN

Sort on:  

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

690

1065

RAMANNAPET

1815

3

635

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUSHPULL - 67264

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 11:30

WARANGAL (WL) - 13:45

25

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 17:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:45(day 2)

610

1day 6hour 15minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

410

970

SECUNDERABAD JN

2000

3

635

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

PUSHPULL - 67265

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 06:50

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:45

20

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 10:20

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10(day 2)

615

1day 9hour 20minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

440

1065

SECUNDERABAD JN

2065

2

770

1

SL,SL,3A,2A,1A

KAKATHIYA F PSR - 57626

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 07:20

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:25

140

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:45(day 2)

630

1day 10hour 25minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

410

1065

SECUNDERABAD JN

2095

3

650

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUSHPULL - 67265

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 06:50

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:45

20

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:45(day 2)

630

1day 10hour 55minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1215

970

KAZIPET JN

2635

4

595

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

PUSHPULL - 67266

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:15

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 22:00

20

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 12:40(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10(day 3)

575

1day 19hour 55minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1200

970

WARANGAL

2650

4

715

1

SL,SL,3A,2A

KAKATIYA F PAS - 57625

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:00

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:48

140

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

WARANGAL (WL) - 12:55(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10(day 3)

575

1day 20hour 10minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

950

970

HYDERABAD DECAN

2900

4

635

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

PUSHPULL - 67267

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 15:50

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) - 18:00

20

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) - 09:50(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10(day 3)

615

2day 20minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

690

975

WARANGAL,VIJAYAWADA JN

1725

3

184

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUSHPULL - 67264

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 11:30

WARANGAL (WL) - 13:45

25

OKHA PURI EXP - 18402

WARANGAL (WL) - 15:38

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

160

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12246

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:35

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:15(day 2)

 

1day 4hour 45minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

690

975

WARANGAL,VIJAYAWADA JN

1725

3

214

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUSHPULL - 67264

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 11:30

WARANGAL (WL) - 13:45

25

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

WARANGAL (WL) - 15:38

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05

190

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12246

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:35

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:15(day 2)

 

1day 4hour 45minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

950

1360

SECUNDERABAD JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

1850

4

1470

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

PUSHPULL - 67267

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 15:50

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:35

20

VSKP DURONTO EX - 22204

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

895

PDY HOWRAH EXP - 12868

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:55(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:40(day 2)

555

1day 6hour 50minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1215

190

KAZIPET JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

1855

5

770

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

PUSHPULL - 67266

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:15

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 22:00

20

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12710

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 00:50(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:20(day 2)

195

CAPE HOWRAH EXP - 12666

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:10(day 3)

555

1day 6hour 55minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

410

835

SECUNDERABAD JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

1865

5

770

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PUSHPULL - 67265

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 06:50

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:45

20

SNSI BZA EXP - 17207

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:10

225

MUZAFFARPUR EXP - 15227

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:00

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:55(day 2)

525

1day 7hour 5minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1200

215

KAZIPET JN,NAGPUR

1895

5

965

2

SL,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KAKATIYA F PAS - 57625

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:00

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 21:30

140

SC NGP SUP EXP - 12771

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 00:05(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:15(day 2)

295

JNANESWARI DELX - 12101

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:00(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:35(day 3)

530

1day 7hour 35minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1200

240

WARANGAL,VIJAYAWADA JN

1920

5

855

2

SL,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KAKATIYA F PAS - 57625

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:00

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:48

140

MUV RMM EXP - 15120

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:12

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

160

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:35(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00(day 3)

555

1day 8hour

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

410

890

SECUNDERABAD JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

1920

5

795

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PUSHPULL - 67265

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 06:50

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:45

20

SNSI COA EXP - 17205

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:05

220

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:00

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 2)

555

1day 8hour

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1200

240

WARANGAL,VIJAYAWADA JN

1920

5

770

2

SL,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

KAKATIYA F PAS - 57625

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:00

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:48

140

BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR EXP - 14815

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:35(day 2)

75

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:35(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00(day 3)

555

1day 8hour

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

690

1170

WARANGAL,NAGPUR

1920

4

850

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PUSHPULL - 67264

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 11:30

WARANGAL (WL) - 13:45

25

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

WARANGAL (WL) - 17:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:20(day 2)

295

CSMT HOWRAH EXP - 12869

NAGPUR (NGP) - 01:45(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:30(day 2)

530

1day 8hour

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

690

1180

WARANGAL,NAGPUR

1930

4

1995

2

UR,SL,3A,3A,2A,1A

PUSHPULL - 67264

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 11:30

WARANGAL (WL) - 13:45

25

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

WARANGAL (WL) - 19:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:45(day 2)

265

HOWRAH DURONTO - 12221

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:15(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:40(day 2)

1705

1day 8hour 10minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1200

250

WARANGAL,NAGPUR

1930

4

965

2

SL,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KAKATIYA F PAS - 57625

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:00

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:48

140

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

WARANGAL (WL) - 01:06(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:20(day 2)

295

AZAD HIND EXP - 12129

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:20(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:10(day 3)

530

1day 8hour 10minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1200

250

WARANGAL,NAGPUR

1930

4

965

2

SL,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KAKATIYA F PAS - 57625

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:00

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:48

140

PDY NDLS EXPRESS - 22403

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:35(day 2)

295

AZAD HIND EXP - 12129

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:20(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:10(day 3)

530

1day 8hour 10minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

440

970

CHARLAPALLI,WARANGAL

1970

5

730

2

SL,UR,SL,3A,2A

KAKATHIYA F PSR - 57626

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 07:20

CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) - 08:23

140

KCG-MRGA DHMU PASSENG - 77674

CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) - 10:00

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 11:08

15

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

WARANGAL (WL) - 12:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10(day 2)

575

1day 8hour 50minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

410

970

BHONGIR,KAZIPET JN

2000

4

660

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

PUSHPULL - 67265

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 06:50

BHONGIR (BG) - 07:04

10

KAGHAZNAGAR EXP - 12757

BHONGIR (BG) - 09:00

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 10:23

75

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 12:40

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:10(day 2)

575

1day 9hour 20minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1215

385

WARANGAL,VIJAYAWADA JN

2050

5

735

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PUSHPULL - 67266

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:15

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 22:00

20

MUV RMM EXP - 15120

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:12

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

160

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:40(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:25(day 3)

555

1day 10hour 10minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1215

385

WARANGAL,VIJAYAWADA JN

2050

5

735

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PUSHPULL - 67266

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:15

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 22:00

20

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:12

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

160

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:40(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:25(day 3)

555

1day 10hour 10minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1215

385

WARANGAL,VIJAYAWADA JN

2050

5

735

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PUSHPULL - 67266

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:15

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 22:00

20

BGKT MQ EXPRESS - 16863

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:35(day 2)

160

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:40(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:25(day 3)

555

1day 10hour 10minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1215

385

WARANGAL,VIJAYAWADA JN

2050

5

650

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A

PUSHPULL - 67266

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:15

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 22:00

20

BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR EXP - 14815

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:35(day 2)

75

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:40(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:25(day 3)

555

1day 10hour 10minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1200

385

WARANGAL,VIJAYAWADA JN

2065

4

855

2

SL,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KAKATIYA F PAS - 57625

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:00

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:48

140

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 16360

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:12

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50(day 2)

160

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:40(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:25(day 3)

555

1day 10hour 25minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1200

385

KAZIPET JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2065

4

890

2

SL,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KAKATIYA F PAS - 57625

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:00

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 21:30

140

NED VSKP SF EXP - 20812

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 23:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:40(day 2)

195

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:40(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:25(day 3)

555

1day 10hour 25minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

440

1065

SECUNDERABAD JN,GUNTUR JN

2065

4

835

2

SL,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

KAKATHIYA F PSR - 57626

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 07:20

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:25

140

PALNADU EXP - 12748

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:10

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 20:00

130

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 20:30

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:45(day 2)

565

1day 10hour 25minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1200

385

WARANGAL,VIJAYAWADA JN

2065

4

1075

2

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

KAKATIYA F PAS - 57625

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:00

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:48

140

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

WARANGAL (WL) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:40(day 2)

380

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:40(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:25(day 3)

555

1day 10hour 25minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

440

1065

KACHEGUDA,RAMANNAPET

2065

5

890

2

SL,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KAKATHIYA F PSR - 57626

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 07:20

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:25

140

YPR GKP EXP - 15024

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 10:40

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 13:18

140

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 17:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:45(day 2)

610

1day 10hour 25minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

410

1065

SECUNDERABAD JN,GUNTUR JN

2095

5

715

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUSHPULL - 67265

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 06:50

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:45

20

PALNADU EXP - 12748

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:10

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 20:00

130

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 20:30

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:45(day 2)

565

1day 10hour 55minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

410

1065

CHARLAPALLI,RAMANNAPET

2095

4

640

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUSHPULL - 67265

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 06:50

CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) - 07:44

15

KCG-MRGA DHMU PASSENG - 77674

CHARLAPALLI (CHZ) - 10:00

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 11:08

15

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 17:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:45(day 2)

610

1day 10hour 55minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

440

1110

SECUNDERABAD JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2110

4

1735

2

SL,2S,CC,3A

KAKATHIYA F PSR - 57626

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 07:20

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:25

140

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12714

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:10

145

AGTL HUMSAFAR - 12503

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:30(day 2)

1450

1day 11hour 10minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

690

1360

WARANGAL,VIJAYAWADA JN

2110

4

670

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

PUSHPULL - 67264

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 11:30

WARANGAL (WL) - 13:45

25

GOLCONDA EXP - 17202

WARANGAL (WL) - 15:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:55

90

ANGA EXPRESS - 12253

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:55(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:40(day 2)

555

1day 11hour 10minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

440

1110

BHONGIR,VIJAYAWADA JN

2110

4

1680

2

SL,2S,CC,3A

KAKATHIYA F PSR - 57626

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 07:20

BHONGIR (BG) - 07:40

140

SC GNT EXP - 12706

BHONGIR (BG) - 08:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:30

135

HWH HUMSAFAR SF - 20890

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:30(day 2)

1405

1day 11hour 10minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

410

1110

BHONGIR,VIJAYAWADA JN

2140

5

1550

2

UR,2S,CC,3A

PUSHPULL - 67265

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 06:50

BHONGIR (BG) - 07:04

10

SC GNT EXP - 12706

BHONGIR (BG) - 08:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:30

135

HWH HUMSAFAR SF - 20890

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:30(day 2)

1405

1day 11hour 40minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

410

1110

SECUNDERABAD JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2140

4

1600

2

UR,2S,CC,3A

PUSHPULL - 67265

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 06:50

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:45

20

GOLCONDA EXP - 17202

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 13:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:55

130

HUMSAFAR EXP - 22888

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:30(day 2)

1450

1day 11hour 40minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1215

505

KAZIPET JN,NAGPUR

2170

3

880

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUSHPULL - 67266

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:15

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 22:00

20

SC NGP SUP EXP - 12771

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 00:05(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:15(day 2)

295

SAMARSATA EXP - 12151

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:05(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:25(day 3)

565

1day 12hour 10minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

950

250

SECUNDERABAD JN,NAGPUR

2180

5

905

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PUSHPULL - 67267

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 15:50

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:35

20

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12721

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:05(day 2)

355

AZAD HIND EXP - 12129

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:20(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:10(day 3)

530

1day 12hour 20minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

410

1180

KACHEGUDA,NAGPUR

2210

6

2080

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

PUSHPULL - 67265

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 06:50

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:45

20

A P SMPRK KRNTI - 12707

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 17:15

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:00(day 2)

355

HOWRAH DURONTO - 12221

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:15(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:40(day 2)

1705

1day 12hour 50minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

440

1290

SECUNDERABAD JN,KHARAGPUR JN

2290

3

915

2

SL,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

KAKATHIYA F PSR - 57626

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 07:20

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:25

140

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:55

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 15:25(day 2)

605

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22511

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 19:25(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:30(day 2)

170

1day 14hour 10minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1215

655

KAZIPET JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2320

4

770

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

PUSHPULL - 67266

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:15

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 22:00

20

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 23:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00(day 2)

195

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:20(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55(day 3)

555

1day 14hour 40minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1215

655

WARANGAL,VIJAYAWADA JN

2320

6

765

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PUSHPULL - 67266

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:15

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 22:00

20

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:02(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:10(day 2)

190

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:20(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55(day 3)

555

1day 14hour 40minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1200

655

WARANGAL,VIJAYAWADA JN

2335

5

885

2

SL,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KAKATIYA F PAS - 57625

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:00

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:48

140

SC SHM WKLY EXP - 22850

WARANGAL (WL) - 07:45(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:10(day 2)

190

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:20(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55(day 3)

555

1day 14hour 55minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1200

655

WARANGAL,VIJAYAWADA JN

2335

4

885

2

SL,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

KAKATIYA F PAS - 57625

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:00

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:48

140

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00(day 2)

190

SC GHY EXP - 12513

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:20(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55(day 3)

555

1day 14hour 55minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1200

655

WARANGAL,VIJAYAWADA JN

2335

5

885

2

SL,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KAKATIYA F PAS - 57625

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:00

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:48

140

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

WARANGAL (WL) - 06:32(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:55(day 2)

190

GUWAHATI EXP - 12509

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:20(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55(day 3)

555

1day 14hour 55minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1200

655

WARANGAL,VIJAYAWADA JN

2335

4

885

2

SL,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

KAKATIYA F PAS - 57625

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:00

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:48

140

BIDR MTM SF EXP - 12750

WARANGAL (WL) - 00:40(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:25(day 2)

190

SC GHY EXP - 12513

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:20(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55(day 3)

555

1day 14hour 55minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

1200

655

WARANGAL,VIJAYAWADA JN

2335

6

740

2

SL,UR,SL,3A,2A

KAKATIYA F PAS - 57625

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 20:00

WARANGAL (WL) - 21:48

140

KZJ-BZA MEMU - 67211

WARANGAL (WL) - 04:12(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:15(day 2)

45

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:20(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55(day 3)

555

1day 14hour 55minute

Operates:

WANGAPALLI

HOWRAH JN

440

1360

SECUNDERABAD JN,NELLORE

2360

3

1065

2

SL,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KAKATHIYA F PSR - 57626

WANGAPALLI (WP) - 07:20

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:25

140

SABARI EXP - 17230

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 11:40

NELLORE (NLR) - 21:09

305

ANGA EXPRESS - 12253

NELLORE (NLR) - 22:26

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:40(day 2)

620

1day 15hour 20minute

Operates: