Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from YESVANTPUR JN to BANGALORE CY JN

Sort on:  

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

795

808

13

0

30

0

UR

YPR-MYS EXPRESS - 16024

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 13:15

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 13:28

30

13minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

400

415

15

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BANGALORE EXP - 16512

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:40

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 06:55

140

15minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

400

415

15

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BENGALURU EXP - 16514

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:40

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 06:55

140

15minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

680

695

15

0

45

0

2S,CC

SMET SBC EXP - 20652

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 11:20

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 11:35

45

15minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

265

285

20

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BGKT SBC EXPRES - 16533

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 04:25

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 04:45

140

20minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

345

365

20

2

140

0

SL,CC,3A,2A,1A

HAMPI EXPRESS - 16591

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 05:45

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 06:05

140

20minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

265

285

20

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SBC GARIB NAWAJ - 16531

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 04:25

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 04:45

140

20minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

385

405

20

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

RANICHENNAMA EX - 16590

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:25

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 06:45

140

20minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

1036

1060

24

0

45

0

2S

VISHWAMANAV EXP - 17325

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 17:16

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 17:40

45

24minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

455

480

25

0

140

0

SL,CC,3A,2A,1A

GOLGUMBAZ EXP - 16536

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 07:35

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 08:00

140

25minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

620

645

25

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BASAVA EXPRESS - 17308

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 10:20

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 10:45

140

25minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

560

585

25

0

5

0

UR

KQZ-CPT DEMU - 76526

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 09:20

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 09:45

5

25minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

1260

1285

25

0

70

0

2S,CC

JAN SHATABDI EXP - 12080

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 21:00

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:25

70

25minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

762

790

28

0

5

0

UR

TK-SBC PASS - 56222

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 12:42

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 13:10

5

28minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

522

550

28

0

5

0

UR

ASK-SBC PASS - 56224

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 08:42

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 09:10

5

28minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

1415

5

30

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BSB MYS EXP - 16230

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 23:35

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 00:05(day 2)

140

30minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

560

590

30

0

5

0

UR

TK-SBC FAST PASS - 56926

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 09:20

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 09:50

5

30minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

815

845

30

0

60

0

2S,CC

INTERCITY EXP - 12726

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 13:35

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 14:05

60

30minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

1027

1060

33

0

5

0

UR

TK-SBC PASS - 56226

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 17:07

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 17:40

5

33minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

155

195

40

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GIMB SBC EXPRESS - 16505

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 02:35

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 03:15

140

40minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

290

330

40

2

140

0

SL,3A,1A

NED SBC EXP - 16593

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 04:50

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 05:30

140

40minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

155

195

40

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 02:35

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 03:15

140

40minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

155

195

40

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JU SBC EXP - 16507

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 02:35

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 03:15

140

40minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

520

565

45

0

5

0

UR

HUP-SBC PASSR - 66524

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 08:40

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 09:25

5

45minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

270

315

45

2

140

0

SL

SBC FAST PSGN - 56912

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 04:30

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 05:15

140

45minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

270

315

45

2

140

0

SL

SBC FAST PSGN - 56910

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 04:30

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 05:15

140

45minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

210

260

50

3

140

0

SL,3A,1A

BANGALORE EXP - 16228

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 03:30

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 04:20

140

50minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

1225

1275

50

0

5

0

UR

SMET-RRB PASS - 56918

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 20:25

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:15

5

50minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

1225

1275

50

0

5

0

UR

UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER - 56914

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 20:25

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:15

5

50minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

1155

1210

55

0

5

0

UR

UBL-SBC PASS - 56516

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 19:15

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:10

5

55minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

610

680

70

0

5

0

UR

SMET-SBC PASSR - 56228

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 10:10

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 11:20

5

1hour 10minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

510

630

KRISHNARAJAPURM

120

2

180

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

YPR HATIA EXP - 12836

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 08:30

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 09:03

170

MKM-SBC MEMU - 66512

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 09:40

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 10:30

10

2hour

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

330

460

KRISHNARAJAPURM

130

4

150

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

UBL CHENNAI EXP - 22697

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 05:30

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 06:08

140

MKM-SBC PASS - 66519

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 06:45

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 07:40

10

2hour 10minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

330

480

KRISHNARAJAPURM

150

4

170

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

UBL CHENNAI EXP - 22697

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 05:30

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 06:08

140

JTJ-SBC EXP - 16519

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 07:10

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 08:00

30

2hour 30minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

510

690

KRISHNARAJAPURM

180

2

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

YPR HATIA EXP - 12836

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 08:30

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 09:03

170

NTSK SBC EXPRESS - 22502

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 10:40

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 11:30

170

3hour

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

330

515

KRISHNARAJAPURM

185

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

UBL CHENNAI EXP - 22697

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 05:30

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 06:08

140

BANGALORE EXP - 16316

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 07:35

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 08:35

140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

330

515

KRISHNARAJAPURM

185

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

VSG CHENNAI EXP - 17312

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 05:30

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 06:08

140

BANGALORE EXP - 16316

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 07:35

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 08:35

140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

920

1125

KRISHNARAJAPURM

205

2

495

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

KOCHUVELI ACEXP - 22677

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 15:20

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 16:07

485

JTJ-SBC MEMU SPL - 66549

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 18:00

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 18:45

10

3hour 25minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

330

545

KRISHNARAJAPURM

215

3

150

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

UBL CHENNAI EXP - 22697

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 05:30

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 06:08

140

MKM-SBC MEMU - 66555

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 08:10

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 09:05

10

3hour 35minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

810

1040

KRISHNARAJAPURM

230

2

180

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

ANGA EXPRESS - 12253

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 13:30

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 14:03

170

KPN-SBC MEMU - 66543

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 16:16

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 17:20

10

3hour 50minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

1175

1405

KRISHNARAJAPURM

230

3

200

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 19:35

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 20:11

170

BWT-SBC EXP - 16521

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 22:35

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 23:25

30

3hour 50minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

330

570

KRISHNARAJAPURM

240

3

150

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

UBL CHENNAI EXP - 22697

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 05:30

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 06:08

140

KPN-SBC PASS - 66529

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 08:45

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 09:30

10

4hour

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

595

860

KRISHNARAJAPURM

265

2

180

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

PATLIPUTRAEXP - 22352

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 09:55

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 10:33

170

BWT-SBC PASS - 66531

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 13:35

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 14:20

10

4hour 25minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

510

790

KRISHNARAJAPURM

280

2

475

1

SL,3A,2A,CC

YPR HATIA EXP - 12836

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 08:30

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 09:03

170

SBC DOUBLE DECK - 22625

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 12:20

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 13:10

305

4hour 40minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

330

630

KRISHNARAJAPURM

300

3

150

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

UBL CHENNAI EXP - 22697

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 05:30

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 06:08

140

MKM-SBC MEMU - 66512

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 09:40

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 10:30

10

5hour

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

920

1220

KRISHNARAJAPURM

300

2

655

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

KOCHUVELI ACEXP - 22677

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 15:20

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 16:07

485

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 19:30

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:20

170

5hour

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

330

670

KRISHNARAJAPURM

340

4

150

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

UBL CHENNAI EXP - 22697

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 05:30

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 06:08

140

WFD-SBC MEMU - 66541

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 10:44

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 11:10

10

5hour 40minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

510

860

KRISHNARAJAPURM

350

2

180

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

YPR HATIA EXP - 12836

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 08:30

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 09:03

170

BWT-SBC PASS - 66531

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 13:35

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 14:20

10

5hour 50minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

1310

225

KRISHNARAJAPURM

355

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,CC,3A,2A,1A

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 11005

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 21:50

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 22:28

140

KAVERI EXPRESS - 16021

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 02:40(day 2)

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 03:45(day 2)

140

5hour 55minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR JN

BANGALORE CY JN

920

1295

KRISHNARAJAPURM

375

2

545

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

KOCHUVELI ACEXP - 22677

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 15:20

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 16:07

485

LALBAGH EXPRESS - 12607

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 20:45

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:35

60

6hour 15minute

Operates: